Podsumowanie turnieju 250303 Hoy

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski149.04.024444184470842168.4138.4
22Piotr Domański152.04.022124503974826165.2135.2
33Jacek Mańko160.04.020872743900786157.2127.2
44Marcin Kitowski130.03.021341374131757151.4141.4
55Arkadiusz Kleniewski133.03.018152433387724144.8134.8
66Maciej Dąbrowski129.03.01796-73599752150.4140.4
77Joanna Ostrowska146.02.0175063494561112.2122.2
88Ewa Walczak119.01.01352-212291639498.5123.5
99Wojciech Wojtysiak119.01.01334-3212989464116.0141.0
1010Karolina Kleniewska84.70.01128-498275432882.0132.0
1111Marzena Ziębicka125.00.0882-490225428896.0146.0



Strona główna