Podsumowanie turnieju 250317 Umoczeni

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Sehnal145.05.019753653585949189.8139.8
22Jacek Mańko161.04.019363513521817163.4133.4
33Piotr Domański140.03.021001484052701140.2130.2
44Marcin Kitowski131.03.017711423400728145.6135.6
55Arkadiusz Kleniewski137.03.017561443368753150.6140.6
66Szymon Dąbrowski154.03.01756-743586751150.2140.2
77Tomasz Woźniak_2123.02.01232-222486532133.0133.0
88Joanna Ostrowska140.02.01732533411599119.8129.8
99Marzena Ziębicka121.02.01597-1093303566113.2123.2
1010Ewa Walczak117.01.01331-46270839699.0124.0
1111Wojciech Wojtysiak119.01.01304-101270938395.8120.8
1212Agnieszka Putkiewicz112.01.01215-4932923413103.2128.3
1313Karolina Kleniewska83.90.01184-358272633082.5132.5



Strona główna