Podsumowanie turnieju 250414 Rybożer

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski158.05.021204343806917183.4133.4
22Maciej Dąbrowski134.03.018952323558680136.0126.0
33Marcin Kitowski133.03.018872063568644128.8118.8
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski141.03.018331423524731146.2136.2
55Marzena Ziębicka118.03.018021143490756151.2141.2
66Karolina Kleniewska86.82.01629-1763434598119.6129.6
77Wojciech Wojtysiak121.02.01610-1333353604120.8130.8
88Agnieszka Putkiewicz110.02.01531-823144525105.0115.0
99Igor Kabalewski161.01.01315-38266835087.5112.5
1010Michał Zdanowicz76.50.0769-699223731478.5128.5



Strona główna