Podsumowanie turnieju 250428 Abaja

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Marcin Kitowski134.04.020044873521816163.2133.2
22Tomasz Sehnal146.04.018371503524836167.2137.2
33Joanna Ostrowska131.03.018942423546719143.8133.8
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski140.03.01799-383636713142.6132.6
55Irena Sołdan148.03.012052032207585195.0145.0
66Marek Rogalski149.02.01852-443748642128.4138.4
77Wojciech Wojtysiak123.02.01732-713535570114.0124.0
88Szymon Dąbrowski163.02.01369302708559139.8139.8
99Jolanta Bednarek89.72.01208-1482564490122.5122.5
1010Agnieszka Putkiewicz107.01.01131-3522614400100.0125.0
1111Marzanna Wojtasik100.00.0872-262200619163.7113.7
1212Tomasz Woźniak_2127.00.01201-197259932681.5131.5



Strona główna