Podsumowanie turnieju 250505 Szydlik

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Dąbrowski162.04.02027-154069781156.2126.2
22Joanna Ostrowska133.03.019481223774738147.6137.6
33Marzena Ziębicka123.03.018971443650782156.4146.4
44Arkadiusz Kleniewski140.03.018711683574696139.2129.2
55Wojciech Wojtysiak120.03.01379-142772598149.5124.5
66Wojciech Wąs128.01.01339-1922870428107.0132.0
77Marcin Kitowski135.01.01739-27350547494.8124.8
88Jolanta Bednarek91.80.01028-186224226086.7136.7



Strona główna