Podsumowanie turnieju 250804 Kotuński

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Arkadiusz Kleniewski152.04.019022003604818163.6133.6
22Tomasz Sehnal150.03.019532753631732146.4136.4
33Joanna Ostrowska138.03.01850-23702707141.4131.4
44Igor Kabalewski153.03.017433193167630157.5132.5
55Wojciech Wąs126.03.01702-763480680136.0126.0
66Marek Rogalski151.03.01530273033657164.2139.3
77Marzena Ziębicka119.02.01789-543632607121.4131.4
88Wojciech Wojtysiak122.02.01656-3303642605121.0131.0
99Agnieszka Putkiewicz102.01.01651-106340848496.8126.8
1010Karolina Kleniewska97.70.01582-253341734168.2118.2



Strona główna