Podsumowanie turnieju 260223 Obom

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Tomasz Sehnal146.04.020374553619851170.2140.2
22Arkadiusz Kleniewski148.04.018091533465780156.0126.0
33Szymon Dąbrowski150.03.021013183884706141.2131.2
44Joanna Ostrowska139.03.019561443768733146.6136.6
55Marcin Kitowski141.03.01792-853669740148.0138.0
66Wojciech Wojtysiak123.02.01710-2743694621124.2134.2
77Wojciech Wąs123.02.01710193401567113.4123.4
88Agnieszka Putkiewicz113.01.011341572111321107.0123.7
99Karolina Kleniewska107.01.01542-1933277512102.4132.4
1010Michał Zdanowicz76.70.0545-694178419364.3114.3



Strona główna