Statystyki z turniejów Polskiej Federacji Scrabble 1993-2024
Rekordy turniejowe i zestawienia
Dawid Adamczyk
Dariusz Jarosławski
Łukasz Miłosz
Dariusz Socha
Jacek Adamczyk
Maria Jarosz
Michał Mionskowski
Janusz Sojka
Piotr Adamczyk
Witold Jasiczak
Maciej Mizgier
Krzysztof Sojka
Paweł Agnieszczak
Elżbieta Jaskuła
Paweł Mleczak
Julia Solarska
Michał Alabrudziński
Michał Jaszczak
Paweł Mogielnicki
Łukasz Soliwoda
Bartosz Aleksandrowicz
Teresa Jaśkiewicz
Paweł Mojsik
Irena Sołdan
Magdalena Ambroszczyk
Michał Jaworek
Zuzanna Molak
Wojciech Sołdan
Renata Andracka
Arkadiusz Jaworski
Katarzyna Molenda-Kass
Zygmunt Sołtysiak
Anna Andrzejczuk
Krzysztof Jaworski
Ireneusz Moralewicz
Łukasz Sornek
Agnieszka Antos
Tomasz Jedynak
Bartosz Morawski
Filip Sosin
Oliwier Antos
Jacek Jerzyński
Piotr Morawski
Michał Sosin
Marek Antosik
Monika Jędryka
Wojciech Morawski
Maciej Soska
Anna Arana
Paweł Jędryka
Paweł Morga
Robert Soszka
Jerzy Augustyniak
Ewa Jobs
Łukasz Moskal
Radosław Sowiński
Krystyna Augustyniak
Jarosław Józik
Piotr Mossakowski
Dariusz Sowula
Sylwia Bagińska-Worwa
Ewa Jóźwiak
Krzysztof Mówka
Konrad Sowula
Grzegorz Bajer
Małgorzata Jóźwiak
Natalia Mówka
Emilia Spanialska
Marta Bajorek
Leszek Jóźwik
Halina Mrozek
Krzysztof Sporczyk
Teresa Balewska
Gabriela Jurgaś
Marzena Mroziak
Izabela Spylczyn
Jacek Baltyn
Adam Jurkowski
Magdalena Mroziuk
Jakub Spylczyn
Jerzy Banasiak
Marian Jurkowski
Marcin Mroziuk
Marcin Stachowiak
Dariusz Banaszek
Joanna Juszczak
Jan Mrozowski
Dorota Stachowska
Łukasz Baranowski
Igor Kabalewski
Daniel Mundyk
Marcin Stachowski
Łukasz Barbuziński
Robert Kaciński
Krzysztof Murawski
Rafał Stachowski
Jolanta Barnowska
Leszek Kacprzyk
Michał Musielak
Anna Stambulska
Bartosz Bartczak
Aleksandra Kaczanowska
Bartosz Muszyński
Stanisław Stanek
Zbigniew Bartold
Agnieszka Kaczkowska
Łukasz Mycio
Andrzej Stankiewicz
Małgorzata Baśko
Ireneusz Kaczmarczyk
Andrzej Nagwizda
Paweł Stanosz
Anna Batko
Ryszard Kaczmarek
Jakub Nalepa
Andrzej Stańczyk
Jolanta Bednarska
Janusz Kaczor
Elżbieta Napiórkowska
Mateusz Stańczyk
Bartłomiej Bednarski
Grażyna Kaczyńska
Paulina Naplocha
Zdzisław Stańkowski
Andrzej Bednaruk
Adam Kaczyński
Krzysztof Nasiłowski
Kinga Stecuła
Urszula Behnke
Konrad Kaliszewski
Tomasz Nasiłowski
Leszek Stecuła
Gniewomir Białek
Krzysztof Kałuża
Agata Nawrocka
Edward Stefaniak
Alina Białobrzewska
Jarosław Kamienik
Joanna Nawrocka
Irena Stefaniak
Dariusz Białobrzewski
Kacper Kamiński
Dariusz Nawrocki
Paweł Stefaniak
Agnieszka Biegańska
Marcin Kamiński
Kamil Nawrocki
Agnieszka Stefaniuk
Anna Biegańska
Paweł Kamiński
Maciej Nawrocki
Agnieszka Stefańska
Arkadiusz Biegun
Robert Kamiński
Małgorzata Niciporuk
Anna Stefańska
Alicja Bielecka-Żabierek
Dorota Kaniewska
Dorota Niedbała
Beata Stelmach
Kinga Bilska
Waldemar Kaniewski
Katarzyna Niedźwiedź
Adam Sternik
Rafał Błaszkiewicz
Paweł Kapela
Agnieszka Nieścierowicz
Zbigniew Stettner
Jakub Błażejewski
Bogdan Karaim
Oskar Nieśpielak
Joanna Stępień
Roman Błoszyński
Maksymilian Kardas
Justyna Nieznalska
Katarzyna Stępień
Łukasz Bobowski
Jarosław Karp
Kinga Niżewska
Szymon Stępień
Andrzej Bociąga
Jacek Karwowski
Ryszard Niżewski
Wiktor Stępień
Bartłomiej Boczek
Dariusz Kasiński
Jacek Nocoń
Kamil Stokłosa
Anna Bogucka
Grzegorz Kasprowicz
Mirosław Norwajszas
Maciej Stolarczyk
Katarzyna Bogusławska
Paweł Kasprzak
Sławomir Nosek
Szymon Stolarczyk
Krzysztof Bonda
Leszek Katyński
Piotr Noskowiak
Andrzej Stolot
Michał Borejko
Mariusz Katzig
Krzysztof Noskowicz
Anna Strugała
Krzysztof Borodziuk
Jerzy Kędra
Jacek Nowak
Adam Strzelczyk
Lucjan Boroś
Adam Kędzior
Krzysztof Nowak
Sylwia Stuchlik
Jarosław Borowski
Leszek Kilian
Leszek Nowak
Donata Stuczyńska
Mateusz Borsuk
Ewelina Kister
Sławomir Nowak
Paweł Subocz
Marcin Bożek
Kamil Kister
Małgorzata Nowakowska
Joanna Suchanek
Dawid Brandys
Beata Kiżewska
Barbara Obremska
Tomasz Suchanek
Piotr Broda
Filip Klar
Krzysztof Obremski
Magdalena Sulejewska
Anita Bruska
Alicja Klebba
Wojciech Obremski
Małgorzata Sulejewska
Joanna Brychcy
Marta Kleinrok
Błażej Ochocki
Tomasz Sulejewski
Paweł Brylski
Arkadiusz Kleniewski
Magdalena Ochot
Roman Sulima
Andrzej Bryła
Andrzej Klich
Paweł Ochot
Małgorzata Supińska
Łukasz Bryła
Adam Klimont
Stanisław Ochot
Olga Swarcewicz
Aleksandra Brzeska
Kamil Klinkosz
Katarzyna Odrzywołek
Anna Swoboda
Paulina Brzuchalska
Agnieszka Kłosowska
Natalia Ogierman
Marek Swoboda
Sławomir Buk
Zbigniew Kniotek
Katarzyna Okoniewska
Marek Syczuk
Krzysztof Bukowski
Marek Kocikowski
Jolanta Olczak
Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk
Maciej Bukowski
Grzegorz Koczkodon
Kamil Olejniczak
Jolanta Sylwestrzuk
Sylwia Buks
Krzysztof Kodzis
Jan Olek
Maciej Sylwestrzuk
Waldemar Bulkowski
Łucja Kodzis
Jarosław Olek
Mariusz Sylwestrzuk
Dariusz Buławko
Kuba Koisar
Andrzej Oleksiak
Katarzyna Szachowicz
Michał Burak
Paweł Kokoszka
Wiesław Olewiński
Łukasz Szałkiewicz
Andrzej Burczyk
Krzysztof Kokot
Tomasz Olędzki
Piotr Szałkiewicz
Józef Burzyński
Michał Kolaj
Stanisław Olsztyn
Jacek Szczap
Dawid Buzowicz
Wiktoria Koler
Jakub Onoszko
Agnieszka Szczekutek
Halina Cecot
Michał Kołodziejczyk
Maciej Onoszko
Paweł Szczekutek
Marek Cecot
Marcin Kołodziejski
Magdalena Oprządek
Adrian Szczepanik
Marcin Ceglarek
Radosław Konca
Paweł Opyc
Marek Szczepanik
Aleksandra Celuch
Tadeusz Kondej
Julia Orłowska
Marta Szcześniak
Piotr Chabowski
Mirosław Konsik
Bartosz Orłowski
Tomasz Szczodry
Damian Chabrowski
Agata Kopta
Marcin Orzechowski
Jadwiga Szczurowska
Samir Chakrar
Jarosław Kordalski
Sebastian Orzelski
Małgorzata Szczygieł
Marek Charytoniuk
Sławomir Kordjalik
Barbara Orzeł
Aneta Szczyrzyca
Wiesław Chilicki
Lucyna Korga
Mariusz Orzeł
Marcin Szczyrzyca
Grażyna Chłopek
Ryszard Korpalski
Mariola Osajda-Matczak
Monika Szczyrzyca
Jolanta Chłopińska
Tomasz Korpysz
Dorota Ostrowska
Marta Szeliga-Frynia
Grażyna Chmielewska
Damian Korsak
Joanna Ostrowska
Andrzej Szepczyński
Izabela Chmielewska
Michał Korzeniowski
Paulina Ostrowska
Grzegorz Szewczyk
Andrzej Chmielewski
Jolanta Kosmowska
Romuald Owczarek
Krzysztof Szewczyk
Piotr Chmielewski
Dariusz Kosz
Artur Owsiany
Piotr Szewczyk
Maciej Chmielowski
Bogusław Koszarski
Piotr Ozimek
Krzysztof Szkudlarek
Wojciech Chodakiewicz
Artur Koszel
Michał Ozimiński
Michał Szkudlarek
Roman Chomicz
Beata Kościańska
Agnieszka Palczewska
Andrzej Szmidtke
Anna Chybowska
Adam Kotwica
Grzegorz Papciak
Małgorzata Szmuksta
Jacek Cichecki
Katarzyna Kowalewska
Jarosław Paprocki
Michał Szorc
Magdalena Cichoń
Anna Kowalik
Bronisław Parada
Zdzisław Szota
Zuzanna Cichoń
Elżbieta Kowalska
Zdzisław Parnicki
Lidia Szpakowska
Tomasz Ciejka
Katarzyna Kowalska
Magdalena Parowicz
Marta Sztajnert
Grzegorz Cieplak
Renata Kowalska
Beata Pasternak
Michał Sztajnert
Mikołaj Cieplik
Anna Kowalska-Demczyszyn
Agata Pastusiak
Szymon Sztajnert
Jerzy Ciesielski
Andrzej Kowalski
Radosław Pastusiak
Elżbieta Szuba
Adam Cieśla
Jakub Kowalski
Mieczysław Pastuszak
Aneta Szubiak
Grażyna Cieślikowska
Jakub.M Kowalski
Adam Paszek
Adam Szukalski
Andrzej Ciołek
Paweł Kowalski
Jerzy Paszek
Paweł Szulc
Ewa Ciszewska
Beata Kowaluk-Jagielska
Mateusz Pawlaczyk
Mateusz Szumański
Michał Czajewski
Agnieszka Kozak
Bartłomiej Pawlak
Piotr Szutenberg
Krystyna Czajkowska
Piotr Kozak
Łukasz Pawlak
Magdalena Szymala
Anna Czarnecka
Sylwia Kozik
Przemysław Pawlic
Barbara Szymańska
Katarzyna Czarnecka
Joanna Kozłowska
Teresa Pawlik
Sławomir Szymański
Daniel Czernatowicz
Marianna Kozłowska
Joanna Pawlińska
Tomasz Szymański
Adam Czerwoniec
Sylwia Kozłowska
Anna Pawłowska
Jakub Szymczak
Ewa Czerwoniec
Bogdan Kozłowski
Czesława Pawłowska
Lech Szymczak
Waldemar Czerwoniec
Jakub Kozłowski
Małgorzata Pawłowska
Justyna Szymendera
Olaf Czubla
Jan Kozłowski
Jan Pawłowski
Michał Szymkowski
Paweł Czubla
Łukasz Kozub
Janusz Pawłowski
Anna Szyperska
Juliusz Czupryniak
Marcin Kozyra
Ziemowit Pazda
Bogusław Szyszka
Maciej Czupryniak
Wiesław Kożyczkowski
Anna Pendowska
Maciej Śliwa
Jakub Czuryło
Izabela Kraj
Krystyna Perekitko
Katarzyna Ślusarska
Bartłomiej Dalecki
Jakub Kraj
Aleksandra Perzyna
Zofia Śmiech
Filip Dalecki
Andrzej Kraska
Maciej Perzyński
Adelina Śniadach
Agnieszka Dawid
Aleksandra Krencjasz
Jacek Petrus
Dominika Śniadach
Dawid Dawidson
Damian Krężel
Dominik Piasecki
Lucyna Śniadach
Paweł Dawidson
Andrzej Kroc
Maurycy Piasecki
Rafał Świątek
Stefan Dawidson
Bartłomiej Król
Maksymilian Piątek
Marta Świątkowska
Janina Dąbrowska
Anna Królak
Kamil Piecewicz
Magdalena Świdzińska
Liliana Dąbrowska
Marcin Królak
Monika Pieczora
Elżbieta Święcka
Maciej Dąbrowski
Mateusz Królikowski
Maciej Pietrasik
Grzegorz Święcki
Michał Dąbrowski
Jolanta Kruk
Jacek Pietruszka
Łukasz Święcki
Rafał Dąbrowski
Krzysztof Kruk
Diana Pietrzykowska
Stanisław Świgost
Szymon Dąbrowski
Janusz Krupiński
Piotr Pietuchowski
Mariola Tałaj
Jacek Dec
Agnieszka Krupka
Bartosz Pięta
Rafał Tałaj
Mirosław Dejna
Anna Krynicka
Dawid Pikul
Daniel Taraszewski
Michał Derlacki
Jarosław Krzemiński
Paweł Pilawski
Marcin Taraszewski
Małgorzata Deszczyńska
Piotr Krzemiński
Maciej Pilc
Kamila Tarnacka
Katarzyna Dębska
Monika Krzysztofek
Grzegorz Piotrkiewicz
Jerzy Tatarczuk
Ryszard Dębski
Maria Krzyżanowska
Agnieszka Piotrowicz
Agnieszka Tepli-Skoczylas
Waldemar Dębski
Jerzy Krzyżewski
Beata Piotrowska
Artur Tomczyk
Izabela Długosz
Bogusław Książek
Henryk Piotrowski
Daniel Tomczyk
Karolina Długosz
Mariusz Kubicki
Sławomir Piotrowski
Maria Tomiczek
Sławomir Długosz
Joanna Kubik
Agnieszka Piskorz
Michał Trumpus
Leszek Dobrowolski
Joanna Kubińska
Henryk Piskorz
Eugeniusz Tuszyński
Marta Dobrzańska
Magdalena Kublik
Laura Pisula
Łukasz Tuszyński
Piotr Domański
Iwona Kucia
Małgorzata Plata
Marcin Tutka
Piotr. Domański
Sławomir Kucia
Ryszard Pliszka
Alicja Tuz
Karolina Drabik
Maciej Kuczyński
Sylwia Pliszka
Andrzej Tyczyno
Tomasz Drąszkowski
Dariusz Kuć
Szymon Płachta
Jakub Tyczyński
Michał Dreczka
Dorota Kuć
Jerzy Płatek
Ewa Tymińska
Tomasz Drewnowski
Maciej Kuć
Paulina Płatkiewicz
Piotr Tymoszuk
Robert Drózd
Bernadetta Kudlińska
Małgorzata Pochopień
Mirosław Uglik
Krystyna Drynkowska
Waldemar Kudliński
Magdalena Podlaska
Dariusz Ulatowski
Marek Dubek
Krzysztof Kukier
Dawid Podżerek
Dominik Ulejczyk
Mateusz Dubek
Grażyna Kula
Paweł Pogorzelski
Dominik Urbacki
Robert Duczemiński
Grzegorz Kulawiak
Przemysław Pok
Marek Urbańczyk
Joanna Duda
Joanna Kulawiak
Bogdan Pokojski
Karolina Urbańska
Piotr Duda
Grzegorz Kulgawczuk
Magdalena Pokorska
Wojciech Urbański
Tomasz Duda
Dorota Kunigielis
Katarzyna Polak
Maria Uryga
Piotr Dudczyk
Magdalena Kupczyńska
Rafał Polak
Krzysztof Usakiewicz
Marek Dudkiewicz
Szczepan Kupidura
Renata Polończyk
Wojciech Usakiewicz
Michał Dulat
Grzegorz Kurowski
Danuta Połomska
Krzysztof Waberski
Ewa Dunikowska
Krzysztof Kurowski
Natalia Połomska
Robert Wagner
Iwona Duźniak
Marcin Kurowski
Albert Połomski
Rafał Wagnerowski
Jakub Dworczyk
Olgierd Kurowski
Marek Popczyk
Marta Wajzner
Julita Dygnas
Witold Kurowski
Karol Posielski
Agnieszka Walas
Monika Dymek
Stefan Kurszel
Izabela Potęga
Franciszek Walas
Agnieszka Dymkowska
Ireneusz Kurzok
Piotr Potoczek
Jan Walas
Mirosław Dymkowski
Patrycja Kuszpit
Tomasz.A Praga
Bernadetta Walasek
Dariusz Dzierża
Robert Kuszpit
Beata Próchniak
Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa
Iwona Dzierża
Patrycja Kuśnierczyk
Wojciech Próchniewicz
Jacek Wandzel
Roman Dzierża
Maciej Kutera
Teresa Prystupa
Krystian Wandzlewicz
Monika Dzik
Milena Kuźniewicz
Michał Pryzowicz
Karol Waniek
Kazimierz Faron
Wojciech Kwaśniak
Mirosław Przepiórkowski
Filip Warzecha
Wiktor Fejkiel
Dorota Kwaśny
Andrzej Przybyłowicz
Bogdan Wasilonek
Irena Ficak
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Mikołaj Przybyłowicz
Michał Waszkiewicz
Henryk Fido
Artur Kwiatkowski
Łukasz Przyszlak
Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz
Błażej Fidziński
Grzegorz Kwiecień
Krystyna Puchalska
Weronika Watras
Mikołaj Fidziński
Maciej Labe
Aleksander Puchalski
Marta Wawrzyn
Szymon Fidziński
Michał Landowski
Andrzej Puchalski
Artur Wawrzynowski
Bogdan Fiedoruk
Danuta Langiewicz
Bogusław Puchalski
Wojciech Wąs
Marcin Figiel
Krzysztof Langiewicz
Jarosław Puchalski
Paweł Wdziękoński
Roman Figiel
Michał Lasecki
Sergiusz Puchalski
Adam Weremczuk
Tomasz Figiel
Monika Laskowska
Alicja Puchowska
Grażyna Wesołowska
Szymon Figurski
Sławomir Latała
Michał Puchowski
Małgorzata Wesołowska
Zdzisław Figurski
Piotr Latoszek
Łukasz Pudło
Rafał Wesołowski
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk
Adam Legięć
Grzegorz Pukniel
Dominik Wester
Elżbieta Fitał
Krzysztof Lelonek
Małgorzata Puternicka
Dawid Węgrzyński
Jędrzej Florek
Maciej Lelowicz
Agnieszka Putkiewicz
Beata Wiączkowska
Paweł Florek
Tomasz Lempart
Karol Puto
Grzegorz Wiączkowski
Paweł Frynia
Anna Lenartowska
Grażyna Puton
Maria Wieczorek
Błażej Fuczek
Karol Lenartowski
Kamil Puton
Iwona Wieluńska
Patryk Gadus
Rafał Lenartowski
Dariusz Putoń
Piotr Wierzchowski
Marek Gajdosz
Beata Lerska
Aleksander Puzyna
Józef Wietecki
Zofia Gajewska
Krzysztof Leśniak
Krzysztof Pypno
Zbigniew Wietecki
Maciej Gałecki
Kazimierz Leśniewski
Katarzyna Rachaus
Radosław Więch
Mariusz Gancarczyk
Ewa Lewandowska
Marcin Radwański
Klara Wigier
Grzegorz Gardynik
Monika Lewandowska
Teresa Radziewicz
Grzegorz Wilk
Michał Garnowski
Zbigniew Lewandowski
Ewa Radzikowska
Joanna Wilk
Jacek Gasik
Agata Lewicka
Andrzej Rakoczy
Agnieszka Wiśniewska
Stanisław Gasik
Tomasz Lewiński
Sławomir Rattay
Barbara Wiśniewska
Marcin Gauer
Dorota Lipińska
Andrzej Rechowicz
Jarosław Wiśniewski
Hanna Gawłowska
Michał Lipka
Urszula Rechowicz
Marek Wiśniewski
Monika Gawron-Cieślik
Anna Lisiewska
Marek Reda
Robert Wiśniewski
Artur Gawroński
Jan Lisiewski
Karol Rembiałkowski
Tadeusz Wiśniewski
Michał Gawroński
Krzysztof Listowski
Jacek Remizowicz
Tomasz Wiśniewski
Adriana Gąbka
Leokadia Litwinowicz
Marcin Resler
Sławomir Wiśniowski
Adrian Gerula
Andrzej Lożyński
Marcin Rogala
Grzegorz Włodarczyk
Krzysztof Gibas
Anna Luśtyk
Michał Rogalewicz
Robert Włodarczyk
Jacek Gigoła
Jerzy Luter
Marek Rogalski
Danuta Wodecka
Maria Glegoła-Szczap
Agnieszka Lutkiewicz
Mariusz Rogalski
Michał Wodecki
Michał Głąb
Julia Lutkiewicz
Zuzanna Rokicka
Przemysław Woiński
Aldona Głośnicka
Sylwia Łada
Mariola Rosa
Agata Wojciechowska
Robert Głowacki
Edmund Łagutko
Sławomir Rosochacz
Łukasz Wojciechowski
Paweł Golubiński
Tomasz Łagutko
Piotr Rosół
Piotr Wojciekiewicz
Mateusz Gołębiewski
Tomasz Łapka
Renata Rosół
Wojciech Wojtysiak
Wojciech Gołęcki
Magdalena Łasiewicka
Mariusz Rostkowski
Michał Wolański
Wojciech Gonet
Mariusz Łasiewicki
Halina Roszak
Beata Wolf
Agnieszka Goniowska
Piotr Łasowski
Marek Roszak
Patryk Wolniewicz
Anna Gorszka-Bilska
Beata Łażewska
Katarzyna Rożany
Sławomir Wolski
Marta Gostomska
Marta Łęgowska
Marek Róziecki
Marcela Wołowiec
Andrzej Gostomski
Halina Łubniewicz
Monika Rubinstein
Dominika Worona
Justyna Górka
Tatiana Łubniewicz
Weronika Rudnicka
Arkadiusz Woźniak
Kamil Górka
Joanna Łuczyńska-Nieśpielak
Dorota Rudzińska
Natalia Woźniak
Tomasz Górka
Grzegorz Łukasik
Janusz Rudziński
Mariusz Wójcik
Zofia Górka
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz
Magdalena.Maja Rusak
Sylwester Wójcik
Wiktor Górnicki
Konrad Łukaszewicz
Tomasz Ruta
Bogusław Wróbel
Wanda Grabiec
Jacek Łukaszuk
Iwona Rutkowska
Wojciech Wróbel
Andrzej Grabiński
Damian Łupiński
Zbigniew Rybak
Andrzej Wróblewski
Wojciech Grabiński
Arkadiusz Łydka
Przemysław Rybicki
Eugeniusz Wróblewski
Maciej Grabowski
Franciszek Łysek
Stanisław Rydzik
Miłosz Wrzałek
Adam Graczyk
Wojciech Łysek
Dawid Rykaczewski
Monika Wrzałek
Barbara Graczykowska
Maurycy Machnio
Monika Ryniec
Mariusz Wrześniewski
Paweł Graczykowski
Ryszard Machnio
Henryk Ryś
Jarosław Wypart
Janina Grajewska
Piotr Maciejczak
Maciej Rzychoń
Waldemar Wypchał
Czesław Grajewski
Paweł Maciejczuk
Monika Sadurska
Karol Wyrębkiewicz
Łukasz Grajewski
Rafał Maciejewski
Piotr Sadzyński
Sławomir Zabawa
Alicja Grąbczewska
Dariusz Maciejuk
Michał Sak
Robert Zabłocki
Maciej Grąbczewski
Dorota Maciejuk
Edward Salamon
Kamila Zacharuk
Wiesław Grdeń
Piotr Madej
Elżbieta Salamon
Anna Zachorowska-Mazurkiewicz
Mariusz Grodek
Ewa Madejczyk
Marek Salamon
Joanna Zadrożna
Katarzyna Grodzicka
Katarzyna Majewska
Małgorzata Sameryt
Ewa Zając
Janusz Grodzki
Marta Majewska
Maciej Sancewicz
Mateusz Zalega
Iwona.Wanda Grygiel
Paweł Majewski
Magda Sarad-Pedersen
Szymon Zaleski
Sylwester Gryz
Karolina Mak
Wacław Sarek
Teresa Zalewska
Maria Grzegorzewska
Michał Makowski
Tomasz Sehnal
Adam Zalewski
Agnieszka Grzelak
Mariusz Makuch
Beata Sekuła
Paweł Zalewski
Adam Grzelec
Aleksandra Maliszewska
Sandra Sekuła
Bernadeta Zapała
Grzegorz Grzeszczuk
Katarzyna Małek
Zuzanna Semenov
Paweł Zaręba
Adam Grzona
Dariusz Małysa
Andrzej Serafinowicz
Jakub Zaryński
Bożena Guział
Jacek Mańko
Michał Siemaszko
Krzysztof Zawadzki
Dorota Gwiazdoń
Piotr Mańkowski
Walenty Siemaszko
Marzena Zawierska
Stanisław Harat
Grzegorz Marek
Hanna Siemionow
Jędrzej Zawojski
Jakub Hassa
Tadeusz Marek
Tomasz Sienkiewicz
Teresa Ząbek
Maciej Hebda
Mariusz Margalski
Karolina Sikora
Paweł Zbrowski
Paulina Hennig
Sebastian Markiewicz
Małgorzata Sikora
Elżbieta Zdankowska
Przemysław Herdzina
Łukasz Marks
Tomasz Silny
Marian Zdankowski
Marek Herzig
Małgorzata Marks
Filip Sitkowski
Kacper Zegadło
Jolanta Hoffmann-Derlacka
Rafał Marks
Marek Sitkowski
Wojciech Zemło
Gabriela Hofman
Piotr Marusa
Tomasz Siwiński
Dariusz Zębek
Marcin Horodyski
Beata Marynowicz
Zbigniew Siwoń
Elżbieta Zębek
Rafał Horoszko
Rafał Matczak
Rafał Skibicki
Dorota Zielińska
Marek Horyń
Magdalena Maternicka
Patrycja Skibska
Władysław Zieliński
Bogumiła Ilczuk
Patrycja Matulewicz
Marcin Skowron
Wojciech Zieliński
Piotr Ingling
Agnieszka Matus
Adam Skowroński
Arkadiusz Ziemba
Artur Irzyk
Jerzy Matyasik
Katarzyna Skrobosz
Dorota Ziembowicz
Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając
Bożena Matysiak
Mariusz Skrobosz
Adam Ziemniewicz
Jacek Jabłonowski
Grzegorz Matysiak
Marcin Skrzyniarz
Adrian Ziemniewicz
Piotr Jachimowicz
Hanna Mazowiecka
Norbert Skrzyński
Jolanta Zięba
Radosław Jachna
Magdalena Mazuchowska-Żak
Maciej Skrzypczak
Maciej Zięba
Kacper Jachowicz
Paweł Mazurek
Marzena Skrzypczak
Marzena Ziębicka
Paweł Jachowicz
Paulina Mech
Zbigniew Skrzypczyk
Renata Ziółkowska
Paweł Jackowski
Henryk Meller
Mariusz Skrzypczyński
Jan Ziółkowski
Beata Jacyniuk
Miłosz Meller
Iwona Skubis-Galus
Piotr Ziółkowski
Wojciech Jacyno
Kazimierz.J Merklejn
Maria Skutela
Angelika Zmitrowicz
Artur Jakimczyk
Kazimierz.Senior Merklejn
Remigiusz Skwarek
Blanka Zwolińska
Piotr Jakubiak
Jarosław Michalak
Zygmunt Skwarek
Stefania Zwolińska
Jadwiga Jakubiec
Maciej Michalak
Adam Słapiński
Tomasz Zwoliński
Michał Jakubiec
Maciej Michalski
Andrzej Słapiński
Ewa Żbikowska
Marta Jamrozy
Mariusz Michalski
Justyna Sławińska-Budzich
Jagoda Żbikowska
Paweł Janaś
Paweł Michalski
Radosław Słowicki
Mateusz Żbikowski
Adam Janicki
Grzegorz Miecugow
Grażyna Smereka
Tomasz Żbikowski
Elżbieta Jankowska
Gabriela Miedzińska
Marcel Smolarek
Maciej Żłobiński
Eligiusz Jankowski
Dawid Mierzchała
Edward Smołka
Grażyna Żol
Paweł Jankowski
Michał Mikołajczyk
Tomasz Smulewicz
Jarosław Żuliński
Witold Jankowski
Anna Mikuć
Janina Sobala
Barbara Żydaczewska
Daniel Janus
Konrad Mikusek
Jarosław Sobczak
Ryszard Żydaczewski
Piotr Jańczyk
Bartosz Milczarek
Sylwia Sobiecka
Lidia Żywna
Poczekalnia
Linki, uwagi, kontakty