Podsumowanie turnieju 071029 Macaki39

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Stanisław Rydzik125.04.021173913843689137.8107.8
22Marek Reda116.04.020462743818759151.8121.8
33Kuba Koisar120.04.01926-303882727145.4115.4
44Magdalena Kublik100.04.01835793591719143.8113.8
55Mariusz Margalski118.03.021662554077654130.8120.8
66Paweł Jackowski121.03.01859473671633126.6116.6
77Dariusz Maciejuk101.03.0181023618576115.2105.2
88Wiesław Olewiński100.03.01672-1443488590118.0108.0
99Łukasz Miłosz117.02.518231053541525105.0105.0
1010Miłosz Wrzałek138.02.01969923846526105.2115.2
1111Grzegorz Kurowski100.02.01762-53357747494.8104.8
1212Mariusz Skrobosz126.02.016012312971468117.0117.0
1313Tomasz Łapka104.02.01322-192663400100.0100.0
1414Anna Arana100.02.011741772171370123.3106.7
1515Przemysław Rybicki111.01.01331-460312236491.0116.0
1616Krzysztof Sporczyk105.01.01720-263370340380.6110.6
1717Joanna Kubińska100.00.51334-238290629273.0110.5
1818Janusz Urbanik100.00.0638-235151111658.0108.0
1919Andrzej Kwiatkowski110.00.0999-110210819364.3114.3
2020Dorota Maciejuk100.00.0649-101139912160.5110.5



Strona główna