Podsumowanie turnieju 071122 Macaki42

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Krzysztof Sporczyk104.05.019493353563790158.0108.0
22Paweł Jackowski121.04.019903293651669133.8103.8
33Grzegorz Kurowski100.03.020413023780591118.2108.2
44Dariusz Maciejuk103.03.019973833611572114.4104.4
55Marek Reda117.03.019742053743595119.0109.0
66Przemysław Rybicki111.03.019283593497590118.0108.0
77Kuba Koisar120.03.018551193591589117.8107.8
88Michał Musielak100.03.01753-1433649569113.8103.8
99Wiesław Olewiński100.02.01786-115368745991.8101.8
1010Rafał Wesołowski118.02.0174723347147194.2104.2
1111Magdalena Kublik102.02.01702-86349048296.4106.4
1212Joanna Kubińska100.02.01670-1673507500100.0110.0
1313Michał Wykrętowicz100.02.01618-240347647895.6105.6
1414Marek Rogalski107.01.0756-201532238119.0119.0
1515Ziemowit Sulikowski100.00.0445-420131012160.5110.5
1616Tomasz Kornacki100.00.01530-558361826953.8103.8
1717Natalia Ogierman100.00.0543-306139211155.5105.5



Strona główna