Podsumowanie turnieju 090203 Macaki100

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Jackowski130.04.022586503866765153.0123.0
22Paweł Zaręba101.03.01492372947601150.2125.3
33Mariusz Skrobosz130.03.020731953951686137.2127.2
44Michał Makowski127.03.020061343878641128.2118.2
55Marek Reda129.03.018611103612645129.0119.0
66Mariusz Margalski133.03.01792-683652627125.4115.4
77Rafał Wesołowski111.02.01789-1713749551110.2120.2
88Przemysław Rybicki127.02.01775-1843734597119.4129.4
99Kamil Kister107.02.01764-433571543108.6118.6
1010Szymon Płachta120.01.01642-453373741683.2113.2
1111Jarosław Sobczak100.01.01076-1232275304101.3118.0
1212Wojciech Usakiewicz100.01.0472191753170170.0120.0
1313Miłosz Wrzałek131.00.01035-275234522173.7123.7



Strona główna