Podsumowanie turnieju 090407 Macaki108

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Robert Kamiński100.04.020392103868755151.0121.0
22Stanisław Rydzik138.04.020302143846764152.8122.8
33Miłosz Wrzałek127.04.020213663676753150.6120.6
44Rafał Wesołowski113.04.016381163160769153.8123.8
55Szymon Płachta121.03.01852513653643128.6118.6
66Przemysław Rybicki124.03.01808-153631646129.2119.2
77Marek Reda127.03.017141983230631126.2116.2
88Mariusz Margalski133.02.020691443994522104.4114.4
99Paweł Jackowski133.02.01889253753540108.0118.0
1010Krzysztof Sporczyk107.01.0178685348742284.4114.4
1111Kamil Kister104.01.01670-150349044689.2119.2
1212Anna Arana108.01.01430-626348644589.0119.0
1313Michał Ozimiński100.01.01059-365248329799.0115.7
1414Monika Sadurska114.00.0974-253220118461.3111.3



Strona główna