Podsumowanie turnieju 090803 Macaki124

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Krzysztof Sporczyk106.03.012521632341519173.0123.0
22Grzegorz Kurowski127.03.012512242278492164.0114.0
33Marek Reda127.02.012613692153372124.0107.3
44Kamil Kister107.02.011272162038386128.7112.0
55Joanna Ostrowska112.02.01058-942210395131.7115.0
66Mariusz Margalski124.02.01054-72115377125.7109.0
77Michał Musielak118.01.01130-115237527692.0108.7
88Dariusz Maciejuk114.01.01027272027301100.3117.0
99Anna Szyperska100.00.0574-140128812663.0113.0
1010Anna Arana104.00.0449-376127413467.0117.0
1111Dorota Maciejuk108.00.01030-123218320267.3117.3
1212Rafał Wesołowski120.00.0329-1448027777.0127.0



Strona główna