Podsumowanie turnieju 091005 Macaki132

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Grzegorz Kurowski128.04.022073894025722144.4114.4
22Szymon Płachta116.04.020882203956755151.0121.0
33Joanna Juszczak135.04.019913193663698139.6109.6
44Robert Kamiński128.03.020711004042655131.0121.0
55Piotr Jakubiak100.03.020192203818628125.6115.6
66Tomasz Łapka121.03.01963593867657131.4121.4
77Michał Makowski129.03.018912253557614122.8112.8
88Krzysztof Sporczyk106.03.01851343668635127.0117.0
99Joanna Ostrowska107.03.01755-363546619123.8113.8
1010Przemysław Rybicki127.02.01403-172823456114.0114.0
1111Rafał Wesołowski120.02.018972423552528105.6115.6
1212Agnieszka Krupka100.02.01810-553675536107.2117.2
1313Sylwia Chrobok100.02.01381-4683230514102.8112.8
1414Miłosz Wrzałek131.01.01616-211344336491.0116.0
1515Michał Musielak121.01.01670-310365045090.0120.0
1616Kamil Kister109.00.01358-398311428070.0120.0
1717Maria Boguta100.00.0762-313183721270.7120.7



Strona główna