Podsumowanie turnieju 091228 Macaki152

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski124.04.021652114119742148.4118.4
22Rafał Wesołowski110.04.01851953607753150.6120.6
33Przemysław Rybicki124.03.02022653979662132.4122.4
44Magdalena Kublik120.03.020014583544619123.8113.8
55Michał Makowski135.03.019062793533623124.6114.6
66Marzena Zawierska100.02.018122093415537107.4117.4
77Szymon Płachta119.02.01620-1753415533106.6116.6
88Wojciech Urbański100.01.01080-53221329598.3115.0
99Michał Musielak124.01.01390-102288235388.2113.3
1010Krzysztof Harbuz100.00.0695-987237723959.8109.8



Strona główna