Podsumowanie turnieju 100125 Macaki159

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Robert Kamiński130.06.028047314877949158.2108.2
22Piotr Jakubiak129.04.02297694525779129.8113.2
33Miłosz Wrzałek132.03.022278473607615123.0113.0
44Wojciech Urbański100.03.02255-1414651719119.8119.8
55Rafał Wesołowski117.03.02242-894573733122.2122.2
66Michał Musielak119.02.011071222092425141.7125.0
77Krzysztof Sporczyk113.00.01528-558361434569.0119.0
88Dorota Rudzińska100.00.01472-981392537374.6124.6



Strona główna