Podsumowanie turnieju 100503 Macaki184

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Miłosz Wrzałek133.05.024943824606974162.3129.0
22Michał Musielak133.04.025833614805867144.5127.8
33Michał Makowski133.04.024053254485854142.3125.7
44Paweł Jackowski138.04.023352614409850141.7125.0
55Robert Kamiński137.03.02309784540754125.7125.7
66Magdalena Kublik122.03.0223894467754125.7125.7
77Marek Reda120.03.01808183598747124.5124.5
88Rafał Wesołowski122.02.01720-1963636662110.3127.0
99Szymon Płachta116.01.01802-318392247394.6124.6
1010Wojciech Urbański108.01.01681-500386247895.6125.6
1111Katarzyna Bogusławska109.00.0541-420150215376.5126.5



Strona główna