Podsumowanie turnieju 101004 Macaki213

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Stanisław Rydzik136.06.0251234146831076179.3129.3
22Miłosz Wrzałek140.04.025461694923842140.3123.7
33Grzegorz Kurowski130.04.024151584672861143.5126.8
44Robert Kamiński126.04.022991294469808134.7118.0
55Szymon Płachta117.03.018211393503641128.2118.2
66Paweł Jackowski132.03.026964684924714119.0119.0
77Paweł Zaręba130.03.02193-964482734122.3122.3
88Radosław Więch100.03.02092-1284312739123.2123.2
99Dorota Maciejuk110.03.02042-684152711118.5118.5
1010Przemysław Rybicki131.03.02017533981723120.5120.5
1111Rafał Wesołowski118.02.01757-1913705558111.6121.6
1212Krzysztof Sporczyk120.02.01951-2364138620103.3120.0
1313Dariusz Maciejuk126.01.01843-128381445991.8121.8
1414Anna Kuc100.01.01726-295374745190.2120.2
1515Szymon Dąbrowski100.01.01498-292328844889.6119.6
1616Maciej Dąbrowski100.00.0278-235795050.0100.0



Strona główna