Podsumowanie turnieju 101018 Macaki215

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Robert Kamiński127.06.025935864600982163.7113.7
22Paweł Jackowski132.04.023703354405792132.0115.3
33Rafał Wesołowski118.03.02336484624691115.2115.2
44Kamil Kister122.03.02244-654553676112.7112.7
55Krzysztof Sporczyk121.03.02113-134239680113.3113.3
66Krzysztof Jaworski100.03.017372913183588147.0122.0
77Dorota Maciejuk110.01.01873-551429752086.7120.0
88Radosław Więch100.01.01841-487416953088.3121.7
99Szymon Płachta116.00.0605-144135415376.5126.5



Strona główna