Podsumowanie turnieju 101025 Macaki216

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dariusz Maciejuk124.05.027266964756946157.7124.3
22Paweł Zaręba129.05.024383364540954159.0125.7
33Stanisław Rydzik138.04.02401-124814834139.0122.3
44Dorota Maciejuk109.04.02155654245807134.5117.8
55Piotr Pietuchowski131.03.024632464680658109.7109.7
66Grzegorz Kurowski129.03.024471784716681113.5113.5
77Paweł Jackowski132.03.024291814677708118.0118.0
88Krzysztof Sporczyk120.03.02228874369707117.8117.8
99Krzysztof Jaworski100.03.012251762274502167.3117.3
1010Radosław Więch100.02.01976-428438056994.8111.5
1111Anna Kuc100.02.01891-85386757595.8112.5
1212Szymon Płachta117.02.015191012937470117.5117.5
1313Szymon Dąbrowski100.01.01781-545410746076.7110.0
1414Michał Dąbrowski100.01.01390-512329238777.4107.4
1515Maciej Dąbrowski100.01.01031-117217928193.7110.3
1616Liliana Dąbrowska100.00.0565-324145413366.5116.5
1717Rafał Wesołowski120.00.0379-438018888.0138.0



Strona główna