Podsumowanie turnieju 101213 Macaki223

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Robert Kamiński128.04.020031103896718143.6113.6
22Grzegorz Kurowski129.04.025402924788813135.5118.8
33Michał Alabrudziński100.04.02447734821845140.8124.2
44Mirosław Uglik135.04.023741804568831138.5121.8
55Kamil Kister121.03.024352694601708118.0118.0
66Paweł Jackowski140.03.02320274613707117.8117.8
77Radosław Więch104.02.019401203760550110.0120.0
88Rafał Wesołowski122.02.01501-903092479119.8119.8
99Anna Kuc100.01.0909-2882106303101.0117.7
1010Krzysztof Jaworski100.00.01380-496325629072.5122.5
1111Krzysztof Sporczyk120.00.01002-197220121471.3121.3



Strona główna