Podsumowanie turnieju 110228 Macaki234

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Miłosz Wrzałek134.06.029648655063970161.7111.7
22Rafał Wesołowski119.04.02306-394651813135.5118.8
33Dorota Maciejuk115.04.022241114337851141.8125.2
44Radosław Więch107.03.022191124326685114.2114.2
55Marta Kleinrok130.03.021661904142677112.8112.8
66Szymon Dąbrowski100.02.0186168365449198.2108.2
77Krzysztof Sporczyk117.02.02023-411445756393.8110.5
88Marek Syczuk100.02.01546-943186470117.5117.5
99Aleksander Puzyna121.01.01018-1432179302100.7117.3
1010Maciej Dąbrowski100.00.01694-659404737362.2112.2



Strona główna