Podsumowanie turnieju 110321 Macaki237

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Grzegorz Kurowski131.06.0268261147531004167.3117.3
22Paweł Zaręba129.04.024372914583819136.5119.8
33Rafał Wesołowski122.04.022511034399795132.5115.8
44Krzysztof Sporczyk116.03.02354994609693115.5115.5
55Marzena Zawierska108.03.021882544122704117.3117.3
66Dominik Urbacki100.02.01932-359422357996.5113.2
77Radosław Więch111.01.01538-259333541783.4113.4
88Anna Kuc100.01.01440-581346141683.2113.2
99Marta Kleinrok122.00.0607-159137310854.0104.0



Strona główna