Podsumowanie turnieju 110418 Macaki241

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski127.05.025643574771922153.7120.3
22Dominik Urbacki124.05.024494234475916152.7119.3
33Szymon Płachta129.04.022261094343795132.5115.8
44Krzysztof Sporczyk115.04.0220854411816136.0119.3
55Dorota Maciejuk121.04.015882092967681170.2120.3
66Paweł Zaręba126.03.02257344480670111.7111.7
77Marta Kleinrok118.03.021941144274712118.7118.7
88Szymon Dąbrowski100.03.02078-964252683113.8113.8
99Rafał Wesołowski123.02.02306-10462259298.7115.3
1010Radosław Więch107.02.02087127404759298.7115.3
1111Marzena Zawierska107.02.0206448408057095.0111.7
1212Grzegorz Kurowski133.02.015291132945454113.5113.5
1313Anna Kuc100.01.01558-299341539078.0108.0
1414Maciej Dąbrowski100.01.01519-488352640681.2111.2
1515Michał Dąbrowski100.01.01752-646415047378.8112.2



Strona główna