Podsumowanie turnieju 110523 Macaki244

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dominik Urbacki126.04.024181684668765127.5110.8
22Rafał Wesołowski122.04.021921344250771128.5111.8
33Anna Kuc100.04.019971613833744124.0107.3
44Radosław Więch106.03.022172444190705117.5117.5
55Szymon Dąbrowski100.02.02130-183444353489.0105.7
66Michał Dąbrowski100.02.02047-339443355692.7109.3
77Marzena Zawierska108.02.02021-10405252287.0103.7
88Piotr Pietuchowski131.02.01030342026404134.7118.0
99Maciej Dąbrowski100.01.0923-209205526488.0104.7



Strona główna