Podsumowanie turnieju 111107 macaki268

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Jackowski140.06.0280765349611085180.8130.8
22Stanisław Rydzik141.04.027815555007822137.0120.3
33Krzysztof Sporczyk120.04.024572854629867144.5127.8
44Grzegorz Kurowski138.04.02220-1114551859143.2126.5
55Andrzej Kwiatkowski121.03.522651584372786131.0122.7
66Dominik Urbacki126.03.02399574741740123.3123.3
77Robert Kamiński139.03.02270-244564740123.3123.3
88Szymon Dąbrowski103.02.51781-1403702600120.0120.0
99Marta Bajorek100.02.0187963752515103.0113.0
1010Rafał Wesołowski132.02.01846-1473839536107.2117.2
1111Marzena Zawierska110.01.01804-184379245390.6120.6
1212Piotr Faderewski100.01.01679-297365540781.4111.4
1313Maciej Dąbrowski100.00.01498-811380736573.0123.0



Strona główna