Podsumowanie turnieju 111204 macaki272 Coffee Karma

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dorota Maciejuk117.04.018399632715606151.5101.5
22Maciej Dąbrowski100.03.015132012825517129.2104.3
33Szymon Dąbrowski106.03.01357262688517129.2104.3
44Halina Mrozek100.02.014992162782406101.5101.5
55Piotr Pietuchowski140.02.011608341486300150.0100.0
66Alicja Bendowska100.02.01098362160400100.0100.0
77Brian Dede100.02.0940-7192599440110.0110.0
88Jan Glejt100.01.0743-165165125685.3102.0
99Caffe Karma100.01.01159122219625685.3102.0
1010Paulina Laskowska100.01.0100332197430075.0100.0
1111Damian Płatek100.01.0929-464232234085.0110.0
1212Joanna Swaryczewska100.01.0819-472211031779.2104.3
1313Paweł Reszka100.01.0578-406156225083.3100.0
1414Krzysztof Jaworski100.01.0470317623150150.0100.0
1515Aleksandra Bartczak100.00.0325-521117111758.5108.5



Strona główna