Podsumowanie turnieju 120507 macaki294

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Zaręba100.05.024133454481918153.0119.7
22Piotr Pietuchowski135.05.022423464138794158.8108.8
33Wojciech Urbański119.04.02234944374815135.8119.2
44Małgorzata Deszczyńska154.03.018162753357643128.6118.6
55Szymon Płachta123.03.02257434471711118.5118.5
66Marta Bajorek104.02.01871243718522104.4114.4
77Krzysztof Sporczyk120.02.01728-603516543108.6118.6
88Krzysztof Jaworski117.02.02006-394051558111.6121.6
99Radosław Więch116.01.01757-294380847294.4124.4
1010Rafał Wesołowski121.01.01661-269359146693.2123.2
1111Juliusz Czupryniak100.01.01635-465373544589.0119.0



Strona główna