Podsumowanie turnieju 120531 macaki299

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Joanna Juszczak100.02.012103712049373124.3107.7
22Adam Ruszczak100.01.0516194838200100.0100.0
33Rafał Wesołowski123.01.0446150742150150.0100.0
44Sebastian Biały100.01.0760-188170825083.3100.0
55Kamil Szymański100.01.0536-527159925083.3100.0
66Grażyna Cieślak100.01.022619433150150.0100.0
77Agnieszka Chmielewska100.00.0207-194335050.0100.0



Strona główna