Podsumowanie turnieju 120614 macaki302

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Morga101.04.023304024258781130.2113.5
22Rafał Wesołowski121.04.022281874269742123.7107.0
33Piotr Pietuchowski133.04.021283233933699139.8109.8
44Joanna Juszczak111.04.021171304104742123.7107.0
55Halina Mrozek100.03.01769573481580116.0106.0
66Marta Bajorek108.02.01408-1572973466116.5116.5
77Szymon Dąbrowski108.02.01908120369648496.8106.8
88Sebastian Biały100.01.01443-404329039078.0108.0
99Maciej Dąbrowski100.01.01557-376349039078.0108.0
1010Radosław Biernacki100.00.0855-282199216153.7103.7



Strona główna