Podsumowanie turnieju 120716 macaki310

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Dominik Urbacki132.15.023924574327948158.0124.7
22Szymon Płachta125.04.023921114673861143.5126.8
33Grzegorz Kurowski138.44.02184-144382862143.7127.0
44Dorota Rudzińska100.03.02284644504752125.3125.3
55Rafał Wesołowski126.13.022771874367739123.2123.2
66Paweł Zaręba142.83.02155-1654475742123.7123.7
77Piotr Pietuchowski131.12.02282-814645649108.2124.8
88Marta Bajorek113.42.02107-2374451622103.7120.3
99Krzysztof Sporczyk116.02.02003-3394345613102.2118.8
1010Krzysztof Jaworski116.52.01451562846482120.5120.5
1111Marta Kleinrok100.00.0670-39137914271.0121.0



Strona główna