Podsumowanie turnieju 120917 macaki328

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Zaręba141.65.024273264528971161.8128.5
22Grzegorz Kurowski137.24.026464794813861143.5126.8
33Małgorzata Deszczyńska131.24.025243734675812135.3118.7
44Marta Bajorek110.94.022612284294788131.3114.7
55Radosław Więch111.23.01792-1793763653130.6120.6
66Szymon Płachta130.13.02217-564490697116.2116.2
77Kacper Zegadło76.42.01867-683802535107.0117.0
88Rafał Wesołowski125.32.01713-1133539551110.2120.2
99Juliusz Czupryniak103.42.01709-2573675521104.2114.2
1010Marzena Zawierska109.81.01554-464357243186.2116.2
1111Szymon Pobudkiewicz100.00.01594-269345733166.2116.2



Strona główna