Podsumowanie turnieju 121105 macaki341

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Rafał Wesołowski121.85.026406604620847141.2107.8
22Krzysztof Jaworski117.24.01858-23718707141.4111.4
33Marzena Zawierska100.43.019111053717585117.0107.0
44Marta Bajorek113.42.02311-22464453989.8106.5
55Kacper Zegadło95.62.02139-145442355292.0108.7
66Piotr Faderewski100.01.01817-596423046577.5110.8



Strona główna