Podsumowanie turnieju 121213 macaki351

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Krzysztof Sporczyk121.25.024703984542946157.7124.3
22Joanna Juszczak121.54.024014164386855142.5125.8
33Waldemar Czerwoniec123.14.02184474321792132.0115.3
44Małgorzata Deszczyńska131.14.01989133965781130.2113.5
55Rafał Wesołowski123.73.02262364488706117.7117.7
66Paweł Morga111.03.02059-1564274662110.3110.3
77Piotr Pietuchowski132.22.02203-2314637612102.0118.7
88Juliusz Czupryniak107.12.02131-85434758697.7114.3
99Kacper Zegadło93.52.01958-1864102600100.0116.7
1010Halina Mrozek90.91.02036-252432448080.0113.3



Strona główna