Podsumowanie turnieju 121220 macaki353

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Rafał Wesołowski120.45.025453214769888148.0114.7
22Marta Bajorek112.43.02016-74039632126.4116.4
33Kacper Zegadło95.53.020101163904646129.2119.2
44Szymon Płachta130.82.01592-263210454113.5113.5
55Paweł Morga111.01.01382-159292335488.5113.5
66Joanna Juszczak122.10.01413-245307126265.5115.5



Strona główna