Podsumowanie turnieju 130204 macaki363

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Krzysztof Sporczyk125.55.021513103992892148.7115.3
22Kacper Zegadło98.74.02077-424196771128.5111.8
33Radosław Więch107.13.022102024218703117.2117.2
44Szymon Płachta127.23.01940-3164196663110.5110.5
55Rafał Wesołowski123.82.02082-169433358998.2114.8
66Marzena Zawierska103.31.0222015442550484.0117.3



Strona główna