Podsumowanie turnieju 130211 macaki365

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Jackowski135.85.023132424384914152.3119.0
22Marta Bajorek115.33.02161494273727121.2121.2
33Marek Rogalski117.02.01929583800548109.6119.6
44Radosław Więch108.82.01813-1293755564112.8122.8
55Szymon Płachta125.02.01082472117437145.7129.0
66Rafał Wesołowski123.11.01808-267388343687.2117.2



Strona główna