Podsumowanie turnieju 130613 macaki394

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Płachta123.85.023157453885854170.8120.8
22Waldemar Czerwoniec130.34.02242-334517832138.7122.0
33Rafał Wesołowski124.62.01829-583716578115.6125.6
44Marta Bajorek114.31.01721-460390247094.0124.0
55Krzysztof Sporczyk120.91.01700-261366145791.4121.4
66Joanna Juszczak122.81.0739671411255127.5127.5



Strona główna