Podsumowanie turnieju 141020 macaki464

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Szymon Płachta127.15.026357534517882147.0113.7
22Paweł Jackowski128.94.025735964550778129.7113.0
33Szymon Dąbrowski120.23.024092384580664110.7110.7
44Marzena Zawierska104.33.02314744554696116.0116.0
55Piotr Latoszek83.83.022544644044680113.3113.3
66Michał Zdanowicz100.00.0757-2125363938063.3113.3



Strona główna