Podsumowanie turnieju 150223 macaki473

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Piotr Pietuchowski155.85.024202494591901150.2116.8
22Miłosz Wrzałek100.04.020674543680777155.4125.4
33Marta Bajorek121.83.02187-1384512735122.5122.5
44Kacper Zegadło121.62.01935-643934558111.6121.6
55Szymon Płachta126.72.01828-603716558111.6121.6
66Radosław Więch100.02.01703-1323538577115.4125.4
77Rafał Wesołowski130.20.01365-309303932781.8131.8



Strona główna