Podsumowanie turnieju 170724 macaki535

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Paweł Jackowski123.05.024804004560897149.5116.2
22Jakub Zaryński135.03.01834-353703638127.6117.6
33Irena Sołdan110.03.012541372371512170.7120.7
44Szymon Płachta126.02.020741883960544108.8118.8
55Marek Rogalski113.02.01592463138468117.0117.0
66Krzysztof Sporczyk113.00.01642-446373039579.0129.0
77Bożena Mileńko100.00.0639-290156813668.0118.0



Strona główna