Podsumowanie turnieju 170821 macaki537

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Jakub Zaryński133.05.025644954633936156.0122.7
22Marcin Rogala120.04.026855924778775129.2112.5
33Kacper Zegadło133.04.024162604572852142.0125.3
44Paweł Jackowski125.04.023731194627814135.7119.0
55Grzegorz Kurowski132.04.023331194547827137.8121.2
66Andrzej Kwiatkowski100.03.02324594589674112.3112.3
77Szymon Dąbrowski118.03.02221-1474589721120.2120.2
88Marek Rogalski113.03.02154-2344542665110.8110.8
99Piotr Domański100.02.0188917376149699.2109.2
1010Krzysztof Sporczyk111.02.01775733477501100.2110.2
1111Patrycja Skibska90.52.02078-193434956994.8111.5
1212Wojciech Wojtysiak64.20.01244-942343029258.4108.4
1313Marta Bajorek110.00.01092-218240220769.0119.0



Strona główna