Podsumowanie turnieju 180205 macaki551

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Krzysztof Sporczyk112.06.026097194499985164.2114.2
22Szymon Płachta132.04.024153374493743123.8107.2
33Szymon Dąbrowski122.03.02324-924740665110.8110.8
44Joanna Ostrowska109.03.0212964252666111.0111.0
55Tomasz Sehnal100.02.02150-2404540607101.2117.8
66Wojciech Wojtysiak65.80.01622-730397438464.0114.0



Strona główna