Podsumowanie turnieju 180519 macaki561

Statystyki turnieju
Wyniki wszystkich gier
Ranking po turnieju
Poprzedni turniej
Następny turniej

Pliki z wynikami
Lista turniejów
Zmiany rekordów

Wyniki turnieju
LpMiejsceZawodnikRank przedDużychMałychRóżnicaSumaSkalpyRank z turniejuRank przeciw
11Maciej Dąbrowski94.64.020511343968752150.4120.4
22Paweł Pogorzelski119.03.014085412275508169.3119.3
33Szymon Dąbrowski122.02.020221043940513102.6112.6
44Jakub Zaryński130.02.0191143818524104.8114.8
55Rafał Wesołowski133.01.08451011589252126.0126.0
66Małgorzata Deszczyńska128.01.0705-1281538219109.5109.5
77Małgorzata Grąziewicz100.00.01007-756277027167.8117.8



Strona główna