Statystyki Świnoujskiego Klubu Scrabble SONATA
Rekordy turniejowe i zestawienia
Małgorzata Całka
Krzysztof Koncewicz
Danuta Nowak
Alicja Szczepańska
Justyna Czupryńska
Tadeusz Kondej
Jacek Nowak
Tamara Szczepańska
Krystyna Drynkowska
Karolina Kucharska
Brygida Pindelska
Jadwiga Szczurowska
Dominika Duszkiewicz
Monika Kurek
Joanna Potrzebny
Małgorzata Szmuksta
Urszula Gołachowska
Michał Landowski
Emilia Przyszlak
Joanna Śledź
Ela Grudnik
Małgorzata Lipiec
Łukasz Przyszlak
Paweł Wdziękoński
Agnieszka Jerzak
Maurycy Machnio
Agnieszka Rachtan
Marek Wilczek
Justyna Kaciupa
Sebastian Matuszewski
Wojciech Rorata
Dominika Worona
Adam Kaczyński
Hania Mazowiecka
Magda Sarad
Natalia Woźniak
Dawid Kamiński
Marcin Mazowiecki
Krystyna Smolińska
Marek Wróblewski
Anna Kiżewska
Bożena Mileńko
Grażyna Soliwoda
Ada Wysoszyńska
Beata Kiżewska
Ireneusz Moralewicz
Małgorzata Stefańczyk
Przemek Zakrzewski
Mirosław Kołoszuk
Anna Morkowska
Anna Strugała
Jakub Zaryński
Poczekalnia
Dawid Adamczyk
Iwona Kicińska
Krzysztof Nowak
Dariusz Starachowski
Anna Arana
Aleksander Kluba
Ilona Nowikow
Małgorzata Sulejewska
Piotr Augustyniak
Danuta Kluczyńska
Mateusz Nowikow
Barbara Szczygieł
Ela Bakalarczyk
Kornelia Kołoszuk
Wadim Nowikow
Grażyna Szremska
Danuta Bańkowska
Anna Kominek
Bogumiła Ochej
Stanisława Szwarc
Oskar Barański
Czesia Kopaczewska
Beata Olszewska
Małgorzata Szyszko
Zdzisława Barciszewska
Urszula Kozek
Piotr Olszewski
Łukasz Tuszyński
Zdzisław Bartoszewicz
Klaudia Kradyna
Ewa Pajewska
Bożena Ufnal
Jerzy Bielerzewski
Kinga Król
Eugeniusz Pajewski
Mirosław Uglik
Agata Brzezińska
Agnieszka Krupka
Ewa Pawelec
Agnieszka Walas
Halina Cecot
Anna Kubiak
Katarzyna Pawlina
Franek Wdziękoński
Zbigniew Cichoński
Sławomir Kucia
Asia Pierz
Dorota Wiatrowska
Krystyna Czajkowska
Dariusz Kuć
Maciej Pietrasik
Iwona Wieluńska
Teresa Dawid
Dorota Kuć
Olga Przybył
Agnieszka Wilińska
Małgorzata Deszczyńska
Maciej Kuć
Maria Przybyszewska
Jadwiga Wojciechowska
Dawid Domagała
Ola Kurcman
Stanisław Przybyszewski
Magda Wołodko
Barbara Drynkowska
Piotr Kwiatkowski
Rafał Przywara
Mariusz Zaniewski
Monika Gawron-Cieślik
Katarzyna Lis
Bożena Puchala
Anna Zawadzka
Krzysztof Gibas
Justyna Lisiak
Krystyna Rorat
Karol Zieliński
Alicja Grąbczewska
Kacper Lisiak
Gizela Rybczyńska
Marta Zientala
Maciej Grąbczewski
Michał Łabędzki
Piotr Sadurski
Błażej Zybała
Paula Iwanowska
Stanisława Łępicka
Sławomir Samojło
Daniel Zyzik
Radosław Iwanowski
Robert Magdziarz
Magda Sawicka
Dorota Zyzik
Teresa Jaśkiewicz
Cecot Marek
Maja Sawicka
Barbara Żydaczewska
Joanna Juścińska
Patrycja Matulewicz
Karol Sawicki
Ryszard Żydaczewski
Renata Kaczmarek
Przemysław Mikulski
Rafał Stachowski
Marek Żymła
Dana Kamińska
Krzysztof Mirski
Małgorzata Stadnicka
Agnieszka Kęsik
Ewa Nowak
Karolina Starachowska
Linki, uwagi, kontakty