Grand Prix 2011
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
11111215 GP 12/2011121.08Justyna Górka
10111117 GP 11/2011120.414Arkadiusz Biegun
9111020 GP 10/2011119.811Kamil Górka
8110922 GP 09/2011123.312Tomasz Ciejka
7110818 GP 08/2011119.013Justyna Górka
6110728 GP 07/2011121.013Arkadiusz Biegun
5110630 GP 06/2011120.08Justyna Górka
4110428 GP 05/2011118.713Kamil Górka
3110324 GP 03/2011118.818Mariusz Wrześniewski
2110224 GP 02/2011120.015Jan Mrozowski
1110203 GP 01/2011116.817Dariusz Dzierża

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011
1Jadwiga Żelazny10.0851-----13-----
2Jan Kozłowski10.030617----------
3Tomasz Nasiłowski10.51749-10---------
4Agnieszka Piotrowicz11.01797--------10--
5Elżbieta Kemona11.0903-13---------
6Hanna Kołodziej42.04425--1813--10---7
7Mariusz Grodek12.02037-7---------
8Andrzej Rakoczy12.01476---------7-
9Michał Seweryn12.01338----6------
10Artur Irzyk12.0123612----------
11Anna Stambulska23.03817------9-11--
12Agnieszka Walas23.03405------12--6-
13Paweł Kowalski13.019029----------
14Małgorzata Sulejewska13.01705----4------
15Katarzyna Małek34.03664-14912-------
16Łukasz Bobowski24.02938--7----10---
17Maciej Lelowicz14.022185----------
18Ewa Staśko64.56895111515-8----138
19Sławomir Radzymiński25.0390913-5--------
20Tomasz Górka26.0420176---------
21Michał Musielak27.04809-----35----
22Dariusz Dzierża29.0482215---------
23Marcin Ceglarek710.01247815-1011-8114-10-
24Agnieszka Krupka610.07068-12178-6-6-12-
25Jacek Pietruszka510.08104--84-11135---
26Tomasz Lempart511.01065310-126----85-
27Mariusz Wrześniewski311.07738--1---8--2-
28Tomasz Ciejka312.067302------16--
29Grzegorz Kwiecień713.08786-11145-10-1259-
30Przemysław Herdzina618.011709-347-5---85
31Jan Mrozowski819.01517614116-27779--
32Jerzy Matyasik1021.02038416-11374637114
33Krzysztof Gibas1124.51982989131039494146
34Justyna Górka1135.022049642911218331
35Arkadiusz Biegun1040.0226943862-122212
36Kamil Górka1140.523719423152311143


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna