Grand Prix 2011
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
11111215 GP 12/2011121.08Justyna Górka
10111117 GP 11/2011120.414Arkadiusz Biegun
9111020 GP 10/2011119.811Kamil Górka
8110922 GP 09/2011123.312Tomasz Ciejka
7110818 GP 08/2011119.013Justyna Górka
6110728 GP 07/2011121.013Arkadiusz Biegun
5110630 GP 06/2011120.08Justyna Górka
4110428 GP 05/2011118.713Kamil Górka
3110324 GP 03/2011118.818Mariusz Wrześniewski
2110224 GP 02/2011120.015Jan Mrozowski
1110203 GP 01/2011116.817Dariusz Dzierża

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011
1Jan Kozłowski10.030617----------
2Jadwiga Żelazny10.0851-----13-----
3Elżbieta Kemona11.0903-13---------
4Artur Irzyk12.0123612----------
5Michał Seweryn12.01338----6------
6Andrzej Rakoczy12.01476---------7-
7Małgorzata Sulejewska13.01705----4------
8Tomasz Nasiłowski10.51749-10---------
9Agnieszka Piotrowicz11.01797--------10--
10Paweł Kowalski13.019029----------
11Mariusz Grodek12.02037-7---------
12Maciej Lelowicz14.022185----------
13Łukasz Bobowski24.02938--7----10---
14Agnieszka Walas23.03405------12--6-
15Katarzyna Małek34.03664-14912-------
16Anna Stambulska23.03817------9-11--
17Sławomir Radzymiński25.0390913-5--------
18Tomasz Górka26.0420176---------
19Hanna Kołodziej42.04425--1813--10---7
20Michał Musielak27.04809-----35----
21Dariusz Dzierża29.0482215---------
22Tomasz Ciejka312.067302------16--
23Ewa Staśko64.56895111515-8----138
24Agnieszka Krupka610.07068-12178-6-6-12-
25Mariusz Wrześniewski311.07738--1---8--2-
26Jacek Pietruszka510.08104--84-11135---
27Grzegorz Kwiecień713.08786-11145-10-1259-
28Tomasz Lempart511.01065310-126----85-
29Przemysław Herdzina618.011709-347-5---85
30Marcin Ceglarek710.01247815-1011-8114-10-
31Jan Mrozowski819.01517614116-27779--
32Krzysztof Gibas1124.51982989131039494146
33Jerzy Matyasik1021.02038416-11374637114
34Justyna Górka1135.022049642911218331
35Arkadiusz Biegun1040.0226943862-122212
36Kamil Górka1140.523719423152311143


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna