Mistrzostwa Ziemi Kujawskiej - Włocławek, Inowrocław
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
23190428 Inowrocław122.255Michał Alabrudziński
22180415 Inowrocław121.944Dawid Pikul
21170514 Inowrocław124.555Dawid Pikul
20160417 Inowrocław122.541Michał Alabrudziński
19150503 Inowrocław117.941Paweł Jackowski
18140511 Inowrocław117.345Piotr Pietuchowski
17130421 Inowrocław119.546Tomasz Zwoliński
16120422 Inowrocław118.147Dariusz Kosz
15110508 Inowrocław116.154Michał Alabrudziński
14100411 Inowrocław116.573Dawid Pikul
13090419 Inowrocław116.653Mariusz Skrobosz
12080330 Inowrocław116.572Andrzej Oleksiak
11070422 Inowrocław114.564Mariusz Skrobosz
10060423 Inowrocław111.570Dawid Pikul
9050410 Inowrocław115.279Sławomir Kordjalik
8040404 Inowrocław114.376Wojciech Usakiewicz
7030413 Inowrocław115.060Kamil Górka
6020407 Inowrocław111.864Marcin Mroziuk
5010408 Inowrocław113.350Tomasz Zwoliński
4000416 Inowrocław111.225Dariusz Banaszek
3990411 Inowrocław110.227Tomasz Zwoliński
2980419 Inowrocław108.736Tomasz Zwoliński
1970202 Włocławek103.030Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów1234567891011121314151617181920212223
1Mariusz Kubicki23135.5947571381489192939612521374339232129291519271343
2Wojciech Gołęcki2396.5798272126192043604368644734584561314236411736422551
3Mariusz Michalski2288.081464-32272118534558743557614767433324343725443746
4Tomasz Zwoliński19151.087544111212131410434152712151-49---
5Dawid Pikul16123.576088-----5428284148-18431218-119
6Stanisław Rydzik16120.576758--4--381410533821011410-5-21210-
7Andrzej Kwiatkowski16106.572538----11172322528295253013876-3221--
8Mariusz Skrobosz15111.06850311---162621566110131411----64-
9Dariusz Nawrocki1580.559085------343723-315131504927173224293039-
10Zbigniew Wietecki1485.061191--13101416403233-1728---29--25124122-
11Eugeniusz Wróblewski1478.053524---1830483356285522233668--27--22-17-
12Andrzej Tyczyno1261.547329---17740393050213639407145--------
13Michał Alabrudziński1192.053441-----------3014815211-11031
14Kazimierz.J Merklejn1182.051021-22--8--15151052052----2-23--
15Irena Sołdan1179.050851-------312536-3-28-21439611--
16Mariusz Orzeł1166.0463093151043---------24302122-35--17
17Stanisław Gasik1157.041190-1421-35-524179---26-2622-27----29
18Krzysztof Zawadzki1152.544500------------4849363219403334222719
19Sylwia Łada1152.043561------------5259462438212828202128
20Kamil Nawrocki1061.040427------203327-1834821103843------
21Sławomir Długosz1048.038289----------5362355437---3130392620
22Agnieszka Wiśniewska1032.030429-30923----------524345384123-43-
23Paweł Jackowski968.042863------10738--3513--66-1-14--
24Krzysztof Mówka966.041030-----4117814--217427-------
25Marek Dudkiewicz957.539857-----399442129-1534416--------
26Krzysztof Kodzis955.539078-----------4242041--18122424-18
27Renata Andracka949.537206------------305342311526--471614
28Bernadetta Kudlińska936.030669-------------663240343532-503134
29Waldemar Kudliński932.028910-------------584037404240-493442
30Mirosław Przepiórkowski925.027091-28231944625462-66-71-----------
31Dariusz Banaszek863.03524726614354---------------
32Wojciech Usakiewicz862.036895-13-11191141--2-11----------
33Aleksander Puchalski854.036181-----317-31147-12515--------
34Marek Syczuk852.036218-----442517828---12319-------
35Marek Roszak849.533788433-311436-39-26------------
36Grzegorz Koczkodon847.033617------31--371213273435------20-
37Rafał Wesołowski847.033574-------13494040403829--13------
38Zbigniew Rybak844.032801------------33561928318--3728-
39Jędrzej Florek841.027994-----4751635163---25-16-4-----
40Rafał Lenartowski752.032149----------1025-22--5285---
41Karol Wyrębkiewicz748.031751----218161619--19-7---------
42Krzysztof Bukowski746.028750-195-489-1944--------7-----
43Aleksandra Kaczanowska745.030469-1817-26--4522138------------
44Andrzej Oleksiak742.026338----32-267025611-----------
45Joanna Ostrowska741.029529------3254-39284339-----13----
46Mariola Osajda-Matczak741.028893------4825-31-4420469--------
47Łukasz Baranowski740.529663-----------591632182028-14----
48Agnieszka Kozak726.026475-----------685062203439-39----
49Małgorzata Deszczyńska646.028355-7---715------------11-57
50Mateusz Żbikowski644.528119---161013397--------------
51Miłosz Wrzałek644.027495--------137-16-16--4----6-
52Radosław Konca642.027100---12132062318--------------
53Grzegorz Kurowski638.527012------------233621310---17--
54Katarzyna Polak638.027090--------55234211--------43-3
55Krzysztof Usakiewicz637.027576-25-55503511---------------
56Ireneusz Moralewicz637.025448--------43321922-19------26--
57Mariusz Sylwestrzuk634.522440-------422954646------3----
58Mieczysław Pastuszak631.525589----------------33372121-2933
59Lucyna Śniadach630.023370----3734-60-----40------36-32
60Joanna Nawrocka626.020554--------------53-3517-373424-
61Katarzyna Dębska625.021758---------5249-495729------38-
62Anna Lenartowska618.020593----------5666-63--423938----
63Andrzej Kowalski541.023661--------322032----------4
64Kamil Górka539.022756------12----613-13-------
65Wojciech Zemło536.023395-----15-2432-6-----------8
66Dariusz Ulatowski535.024260-----------------2811859-
67Artur Koszel535.022613--------263314-----169-----
68Maciej Czupryniak533.520320204--2622----------------
69Joanna Juszczak532.022615-----45--11--------20-16-15-
70Piotr Rosół531.021989----3427--402416------------
71Rafał Matczak531.021693------24--11-29-1022--------
72Marcin Mroziuk531.02007626-113201-----------------
73Halina Roszak530.522218-10--222137-35--------------
74Krzysztof Sporczyk529.021405-------6158--4128---8------
75Piotr Broda529.020717-------------4517143216-----
76Marzena Kasner527.019073-------27601248--47---------
77Alina Białobrzewska526.020022------49-66---1733-18-------
78Małgorzata Jóźwiak524.019619-------49--45524235---------
79Patrycja Kuszpit523.017872--------6351-643741---------
80Adam Grzona523.017857239161545------------------
81Krzysztof Noskowicz523.01758418241814----62--------------
82Andrzej Lożyński521.0136461721159--59----------------
83Magdalena Kublik519.016269-----------55-72254130------
84Agata Nawrocka513.012125-------69--54--735136-------
85Mirosław Dejna51.09472------------53705447---40---
86Piotr Pietuchowski433.019684-------6------6--1--7--
87Andrzej Rechowicz431.018466-2--1218-----7-----------
88Justyna Górka430.017928------123----217---------
89Marek Herzig429.018913---------30139---9-------
90Jarosław Puchalski429.018564-----288189--------------
91Robert Duczemiński429.018150---6----34-914-----------
92Alicja Grąbczewska427.017815----------37--------7-1416
93Łukasz Tuszyński426.018575--------671725---------4--
94Mariusz Wrześniewski426.018207----2412-4612--------------
95Paweł Florek425.016920-----53820-43-------------
96Magdalena Kupczyńska424.517039-1112-23-30----------------
97Michał Ozimiński424.018269---------45271724----------
98Marek Rogalski424.018129--------5318--------20---27
99Bogusław Puchalski424.017323-----2346-1642-------------
100Sławomir Piotrowski424.016415-----------47291411--------
101Anita Bruska423.516093-------------38--1824-13---
102Monika Siemaszko423.016690----39------------33--387-
103Danuta Langiewicz421.515211---------4141-2237---------
104Andrzej Bednaruk421.016717--------------38-23-27---37
105Jakub Onoszko421.016428----------------411430---31
106Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając421.016018------50434549-------------
107Anna Stefańska420.516567---------26515341----------
108Anna Arana420.016856-------50----46--------2336
109Kazimierz.Senior Merklejn420.015972-23-----5148--63-----------
110Dariusz Białobrzewski420.015836------55-30----15-35-------
111Łucja Kodzis420.014034-----------------25103152--
112Andrzej Gostomski419.016635-----58474037--------------
113Renata Rosół415.015151----4755--6858-------------
114Barbara Wiśniewska414.014127----------------443626--41-
115Andrzej Serafinowicz411.011768-31-----------604846-------
116Jarosław Paprocki48.010187----------------46-363948--
117Stanisław Gajos42.04618---25-6457--67-------------
118Dawid Adamczyk324.014672--------------------13112
119Maciej Grąbczewski324.013847-------------------3-815
120Mirosław Uglik322.014633--------------7-1110-----
121Kamil Kister322.014605--------------5----159--
122Sławomir Kordjalik322.014349-----30-291--------------
123Jakub Zaryński322.014274---------915---------15--
124Dariusz Kuć321.013488---------151136-----------
125Joanna Stępień321.012936----174-48---------------
126Sergiusz Puchalski320.014097-----2518-17--------------
127Jakub Błażejewski320.013659--------------27------186
128Maciej Perzyński319.013468-----29-21---31-----------
129Szymon Dąbrowski319.013216--------------39---6-25--
130Jolanta Chłopińska318.013764-----------45-------1719--
131Dorota Kuć318.012891---------463226-----------
132Walenty Siemaszko318.012573-17--27---------------28--
133Krzysztof Langiewicz317.012960---------2250---28--------
134Maria Krzyżanowska317.012511-----------3834--23-------
135Adam Janicki317.012393----------465421----------
136Zdzisław Szota317.0103265-8-----46--------------
137Agata Kuć316.012551---------5744------15-----
138Maciej Dąbrowski316.012142--------------44---22-31--
139Lidia Żywna315.011872------------------1633--47
140Julita Dygnas315.011027-------------523026-------
141Waldemar Czerwoniec315.0103117207--------------------
142Donata Stuczyńska314.012950------------------342633--
143Tomasz Żbikowski314.010215---24-42-38---------------
144Tomasz Wiśniewski312.011718--------3634-----------44-
145Weronika Rudnicka312.07431----------62-1824---------
146Andrzej Przybyłowicz311.08636--------5968------20------
147Mikołaj Przybyłowicz310.08487--------7569------12------
148Marek Antosik310.05587102924--------------------
149Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk39.07263-------5572-63------------
150Teresa Balewska38.011275--------------------544049
151Radosław Pastusiak37.511153--------7759-65-----------
152Dariusz Kosz217.010202---------------19------
153Jacek Mańko216.09826---------------------212
154Natalia Woźniak216.09747--------------------3-11
155Paweł Stanosz216.09433-52--------------------
156Szymon Płachta216.09327------------------7-8--
157Juliusz Czupryniak216.09294-------------------4-12-
158Robert Kamiński215.09063-------12-19-------------
159Dorota Stachowska214.09237-----------------13--18--
160Adam Klimont214.09162----------3012-----------
161Robert Soszka213.09213-------3420--------------
162Grzegorz Kulgawczuk213.08634-----------2732----------
163Kamil Klinkosz213.08569----3310-----------------
164Maciej Gałecki213.08478-----3519----------------
165Adam Grzelec212.59057--------------------29-21
166Samir Chakrar212.08878--------------------16-39
167Anna Pendowska212.07776----2936-----------------
168Marcin Stachowski211.08802-----------------23--35--
169Rafał Skibicki211.08525---------3843------------
170Paweł Opyc211.08441-----33--56--------------
171Remigiusz Skwarek211.08353-------59-27-------------
172Katarzyna Kowalewska211.08241-------5342--------------
173Iwona Rutkowska211.08107----28--47---------------
174Stefan Dawidson211.08011----4124-----------------
175Paweł Janaś211.07724---------44---6---------
176Bartosz Bartczak210.08375---------------------3038
177Adam Kotwica210.06806-2720--------------------
178Urszula Rechowicz29.08409---------56-48-----------
179Grażyna Wesołowska29.08280--------57--60-----------
180Maria Skutela29.08184------------------29-46--
181Małgorzata Niciporuk29.08133----3651-----------------
182Filip Warzecha29.07834----4237-----------------
183Katarzyna Bogusławska29.06870-------------51--25------
184Piotr Sobociński29.06590------------4426---------
185Przemysław Pawlic28.08046-------67-48-------------
186Sławomir Zabawa28.07831-------64-----------27---
187Monika Gawron-Cieślik27.06949----------52--48---------
188Jacek Gasik27.06018-------71--------------45
189Andrzej Burczyk27.05521------41-------------53--
190Krzysztof Kruk27.04158------53-73--------------
191Agata Pastusiak26.06675---------62-57-----------
192Bartłomiej Boczek26.05705---2249------------------
193Maciej Kuć25.57106---------6158------------
194Sylwia Buks25.06112-------------65-39-------
195Katarzyna Poziomka25.05531--------------4744-------
196Adam Wencel25.04871--------------------5536-
197Urszula Kubicka25.04466--22-----------50--------
198Władysław Babula23.53549------5865---------------
199Beata Kurowska23.05548-----------------44-38---
200Sergiusz Kaźmierski22.05076--------76-59------------
201Justyna Kurowska22.03956-----------------45-41---
202Kacper Zegadło19.05034--------------------2--
203Szymon Zaleski19.04947------2----------------
204Mikołaj Cieplik18.05091----------------------5
205Paweł Dawidson18.04791----6------------------
206Dominik Urbacki18.04736------------------5----
207Jakub Szymczak18.04713------------9----------
208Szymon Fidziński17.04977------11----------------
209Krzysztof Obremski17.04932-------------------10---
210Michał Makowski17.04917----------------------10
211Marek Reda17.04866-----------18-----------
212Piotr Szulc17.04842---------------12-------
213Wojciech Sołdan17.04788---------16-------------
214Maciej Skrzypczak17.04773----------------------13
215Filip Sosin17.04626--------24--------------
216Maria Sadłowska17.04563---------------17-------
217Jolanta Kosmowska17.04530---------20-------------
218Przemysław Rybicki17.04512-----------24-----------
219Robert Głowacki17.04397------------19----------
220Wiktor Stępień17.04386----15------------------
221Michał Kolaj17.04275----------23------------
222Józef Burzyński17.04248---7-------------------
223Paweł Frynia17.04211-------26---------------
224Roman Sulima17.04137-----22-----------------
225Maciej Nawrocki16.04895----------------------22
226Barbara Obremska16.04797-------------------14---
227Michał Rogalewicz16.04674------------------19----
228Tomasz Nasiłowski16.04658----------------------23
229Maciej Kuczyński16.04638-----------------19-----
230Zuzanna Cichoń16.04626----------------------24
231Łukasz Mycio16.04568-----------33-----------
232Diana Pietrzykowska16.04536---------------------19-
233Jacek Jerzyński16.04508-------------------18---
234Sylwia Stuchlik16.04479--------41--------------
235Marcin Bertrand16.04479----------------------25
236Andrzej Kroc16.04466----------------------26
237Marcin Skrzyniarz16.04440-12---------------------
238Grzegorz Łukasik16.04430-------------------20---
239Grzegorz Bajer16.04423----------24------------
240Radosław Sowiński16.04382------27----------------
241Ewa Radzikowska16.04380----------------22------
242Mirosław Konsik16.04371-------35---------------
243Jarosław Sobczak16.04368-------36---------------
244Tomasz Kłosiński16.04323---------------25-------
245Beata Błaszczyk16.04295----------------------30
246Anna Kowalik16.04280----------33------------
247Maciej Grabowski16.04247----25------------------
248Joanna Kubińska16.04206--------47--------------
249Leszek Stecuła16.04190-16---------------------
250Wojciech Próchniewicz16.04185-----32-----------------
251Maciej Labe16.04170------------------23----
252Piotr Jachimowicz16.04143---13-------------------
253Przemysław Pok16.03975----------35------------
254Patrycja Skibska16.03927--------------------32--
255Robert Kuszpit16.03259-------------9---------
256Kamil Piecewicz15.54059--------------33--------
257Aleksandra Brzeska15.53489----------------26------
258Paulina Mech15.04754--------------34--------
259Dariusz Maciejuk15.04661----------39------------
260Michał Musielak15.04574-----------46-----------
261Karolina Urbańska15.04367----------------------35
262Beata Łażewska15.04359--------54--------------
263Rafał Stachowski15.04262-----------49-----------
264Tomasz Sienkiewicz15.04239-----------50-----------
265Stanisław Olsztyn15.04237-----------------30-----
266Anna Krynicka15.04155-----------------31-----
267Arkadiusz Kleniewski15.04149----------------------40
268Halina Cecot15.04140----------------------41
269Beata Wiączkowska15.04113-----43-----------------
270Grzegorz Gardynik15.04077-------52---------------
271Jan Pawłowski15.03969---------------------32-
272Małgorzata Szmuksta15.03930---------50-------------
273Grzegorz Pukniel15.03924-----46-----------------
274Rafał Dąbrowski15.03905------42----------------
275Tomasz Lewiński15.03888--------------------40--
276Adelina Śniadach15.03843----38------------------
277Kamila Tarnacka15.03575----40------------------
278Joanna Markiewicz15.03557------44----------------
279Tomasz Łapka15.03133-------------18---------
280Przemysław Herdzina15.03020-------------23---------
281Agnieszka Piotrowicz14.54103-----------56-----------
282Justyna Sławińska-Budzich14.04449----------------------44
283Dorota Zielińska14.04424--------65--------------
284Arkadiusz Biegun14.04343-------57---------------
285Jerzy Tatarczuk14.04281---------53-------------
286Lucyna Korga14.04151-----52-----------------
287Artur Wawrzynowski14.04110--------------------45--
288Piotr Latoszek14.04049------------------35----
289Dorota Kwaśny14.03912--------69--------------
290Dariusz Ołdakowski14.03875--------70--------------
291Jolanta Olczak14.03836----------------------48
292Beata Wolf14.03821--------71--------------
293Błażej Ochocki14.03731----------------------50
294Małgorzata Puternicka14.03729----------47------------
295Tomasz Sehnal14.03702---------------------33-
296Katarzyna Okoniewska14.03558---------------------35-
297Jan Ziółkowski14.03542-----49-----------------
298Dorota Rudzińska14.02997-------------31---------
299Jerzy Krzyżewski14.02663-------------42---------
300Jan Lisiewski14.02659-------------43---------
301Paulina Brzuchalska14.02495----------------37------
302Andrzej Szmidtke14.02116-----56-----------------
303Iwona Wieluńska13.04239----------------------52
304Krzysztof Nasiłowski13.03914----------------------53
305Henryk Piotrowski13.03761-----------69-----------
306Krystyna Czajkowska13.03717----------------------54
307Dominika Śniadach13.03626----46------------------
308Piotr Ingling13.03430-----57-----------------
309Paweł Golubiński13.03323----------55------------
310Anna Piętka13.03283------56----------------
311Marek Stefański13.03165-33---------------------
312Joanna Zacharowicz13.03044-----------67-----------
313Paulina Hennig13.02898-----59-----------------
314Barbara Rapacz13.02689------------51----------
315Piotr Jasiński13.02640-------------55---------
316Łukasz Przyszlak13.02419---------------------42-
317Michał Derlacki13.020096----------------------
318Adam Babula13.01947-------66---------------
319Konrad Kaliszewski13.017998----------------------
320Andrzej Słapiński13.017519----------------------
321Witold Jankowski13.0146712----------------------
322Ewa Czerwoniec13.0146014----------------------
323Olgierd Kurowski13.0145415----------------------
324Alicja Bielecka-Żabierek12.53585---------60-------------
325Beata Piotrowska12.03753-----61-----------------
326Ewa Kujawska12.03627-----------70-----------
327Małgorzata Plata12.03525----50------------------
328Marta Łęgowska12.02609-------------64---------
329Mirosława Rochowicz12.02388---------------45-------
330Krystyna Kurowska12.02285-----------------43-----
331Tomasz Noske12.02271-------72---------------
332Maciej Pilc12.02249---------64-------------
333Katarzyna Szachowicz12.02191--------------------51--
334Władysław Zieliński12.02149-------73---------------
335Andrzej Pikul12.02060-----63-----------------
336Mariusz Wójcik12.0172016----------------------
337Gabriela Hofman12.0152319----------------------
338Krzysztof Kurowski12.0144322----------------------
339Janusz Piwoński12.0125524----------------------
340Katarzyna Skrobosz12.0118125----------------------
341Monika Wrzałek11.02883--------78--------------
342Artur Rutkowski11.02268-------------69---------
343Agata Szeszycka11.01897-------74---------------
344Paweł Kaczmarek11.01654--25--------------------
345Walerian Majewski11.01510--26--------------------
346Janusz Grodzki11.0144527----------------------
347Adam Czerwoniec11.0129628----------------------
348Janusz Pakuła11.087729----------------------
349Jolanta Kruk10.51293------60----------------
350Krzysztof Wójcicki10.01601-------75---------------
351Danuta Serafinowicz10.01270-34---------------------
352Emilia Oliwkowska10.01246---------65-------------
353Ewa Bator10.01149-----------72-----------
354Zofia Fielek10.01089-35---------------------
355Henryka Pakuła10.090430----------------------
356Grzegorz Kaczmarek10.0821-36---------------------
357Julia Ławniczak10.0245----------------------55
358Jerzy Siadak10.00-------76---------------
359Mateusz Cygan10.00----------60------------
360Maciej Sancewicz10.00---------70-------------


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna