Mistrzostwa Oświęcimia
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
5260913 Oświęcim136.846Jakub Szymczak
4250914 Oświęcim133.049Karol Wyrębkiewicz
3240908 Oświęcim129.241Przemysław Herdzina
2230910 Oświęcim126.638Karol Wyrębkiewicz
1220925 Oświęcim124.755Tomasz Lempart

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345
1Marta Świątkowska212.5870332-13--
2Maciej Śliwa213.0802231---15
3Franciszek Łysek18.051994----
4Arkadiusz Łydka532.0221672010172623
5Joanna Łuczyńska-Nieśpielak312.011429-342941-
6Mikołaj Łakomy10.0055----
7Marzena Ziębicka15.04124---33-
8Krzysztof Zawadzki16.0433726----
9Jakub Zaryński211.07764935---
10Bernadeta Zapała519.5187214933314631
11Teresa Zalewska316.51292448--727
12Grzegorz Włodarczyk16.04497----20
13Karol Wyrębkiewicz328.01516551-1-
14Waldemar Wypchał211.084063621---
15Mariusz Wrześniewski15.02197---36-
16Sławomir Wolski16.04155---27-
17Wojciech Wojtysiak14.0404645----
18Przemysław Woiński15.04557----26
19Sławomir Wiśniowski315.011091--351630
20Zbigniew Wietecki17.04692--10--
21Rafał Wesołowski16.04598-16---
22Bernadetta Walasek15.04095---34-
23Agnieszka Walas16.0453823----
24Dominik Ulejczyk425.017025138-1934
25Anna Telok16.03666----24
26Jakub Szymczak110.05250----1
27Marta Sztajnert29.07134-1736--
28Aneta Szczyrzyca522.0177094728372936
29Małgorzata Szczygieł16.0480921----
30Małgorzata Sulejewska15.54680-23---
31Zdzisław Stańkowski320.01414618-16-8
32Andrzej Stańczyk13.02424----42
33Irena Sołdan16.0449425----
34Konrad Sowula18.04908----4
35Dariusz Sowula422.01718343202223-
36Zygmunt Skwarek311.010915--404333
37Maciej Skrzypczak17.5490211----
38Zuzanna Semenov14.0381646----
39Urszula Rechowicz316.012843--204021
40Andrzej Rechowicz531.0225741615124210
41Zuzanna Rapacz16.04500---20-
42Karolina Późniak12.02958-37---
43Krystyna Pyrdek15.03969-26---
44Dariusz Putoń531.5203208664539
45Laura Pisula217.09142---27
46Dominik Piasecki18.04809----5
47Magdalena Parowicz215.092882---17
48Maria Orkisz15.03891----32
49Anna Olszak-Jurek10.0115254----
50Anna Olszak10.02355----46
51Natalia Ogierman321.01409122-95-
52Oskar Nieśpielak315.012002-303025-
53Jan Mrozowski215.09918--218-
54Jarosław Michalak16.04824----16
55Paweł Mazurek219.09948--3-2
56Jerzy Matyasik427.017933191814-11
57Mariusz Makuch319.013167--251714
58Karolina Mak14.04100---38-
59Marta Majewska26.0623334--48-
60Ewa Madejczyk13.0265051----
61Arleta Maciaś10.0119253----
62Jerzy Luter531.021996447211519
63Tomasz Lempart535.0213671319845
64Andrzej Kwiatkowski17.0460217----
65Marcin Kurowski320.01331429--1013
66Waldemar Kudliński16.0406530----
67Bernadetta Kudlińska15.0421437----
68Janusz Krupiński321.01452914515--
69Justyna Krajewska12.02764----44
70Sylwia Kozik15.04095--28--
71Jakub.M Kowalski317.0126383919-24-
72Katarzyna Kowalska318.0133492814--25
73Karolina Kowalczyk13.02207----43
74Andrzej Klich417.01510750312344-
75Arkadiusz Kleniewski530.0223533511261318
76Karolina Kleniewska15.03936---35-
77Leszek Kilian422.01584540272428-
78Paulina Kaźmierczak10.0976-38---
79Krzysztof Kałuża317.012057244--41
80Jarosław Józik15.0410938----
81Adam Janicki313.08960523218--
82Artur Irzyk431.51900631383-
83Przemysław Herdzina542.024300791412
84Eulalia Halek14.03567----37
85Kamil Górka17.0492912----
86Justyna Górka433.519836-27113
87Dorota Gwiazdoń211.077914222---
88Bożena Guział16.04437---22-
89Iwona.Wanda Grygiel25.06480---4735
90Marcin Goc14.03930--33--
91Krzysztof Gibas211.06664--386-
92Marek Gerula11.01210---49-
93Adrian Gerula14.04106---37-
94Magdalena Gaj13.03663----40
95Mirosław Dymkowski14.02838----38
96Agnieszka Dymkowska18.04580----6
97Ewa Dunikowska529.0221671524321222
98Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07895-2939--
99Mikołaj Cieplik315.0119323336--9
100Grażyna Chłopek419.01654841-343128
101Izabela Chmielewska15.04155-25---
102Marcin Ceglarek214.09132--521-
103Józef Burzyński16.0428327----
104Piotr Broda429.01820710121114-
105Łukasz Bobowski323.0152426-49-
106Alicja Bierkat315.012540--273229
107Łukasz Barbuziński15.04800---30-
108Zuzanna Adamczewska26.07542--4139-


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna