Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur - Olsztyn, NML
LpTurniejRankingGraczyZwycięzca
28261004 NML139.570Dariusz Ulatowski
27251005 NML135.876Dominik Urbacki
26241020 NML135.480Michał Alabrudziński
25231008 NML129.481Dominik Urbacki
24221009 NML124.968Dominik Urbacki
23211010 NML122.367Michał Alabrudziński
22191006 NML123.160Jacek Mańko
21181007 NML121.749Maciej Czupryniak
20171008 NML124.756Miłosz Wrzałek
19161009 NML123.459Paweł Jackowski
18151004 NML118.765Michał Alabrudziński
17140928 NML116.756Tomasz Zwoliński
16130929 NML116.056Paweł Jackowski
15120923 NML113.851Mirosław Uglik
14110925 NML117.943Rafał Lenartowski
13100919 NML113.244Rafał Lenartowski
12091011 NML113.143Miłosz Wrzałek
11081005 NML113.153Anita Bruska
10071007 NML113.339Wojciech Sołdan
9061008 NML110.258Andrzej Oleksiak
8051017 NML112.944Kazimierz.J Merklejn
7040912 NML111.658Andrzej Oleksiak
6030914 NML111.358Marek Syczuk
5020929 NML112.657Mariusz Skrobosz
4010916 NML115.034Dariusz Banaszek
3000604 NML109.030Marcin Mroziuk
2990627 NML107.525Dariusz Banaszek
1970810 Olsztyn104.730Tomasz Zwoliński

Uczestnicy
LpGraczTurniejówDużych punktówMałych punktów12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728
1Grzegorz Koczkodon21138.091581--26-8351825471773831923102240213214---19-23
2Wojciech Gołęcki2095.075764--1531404828333526433524393050225147523848------
3Krystian Wandzlewicz17101.571617-1210282045-71011-1334---41-33--5211--564538
4Stanisław Rydzik14106.067727---213161445-285-1424414--12-------
5Andrzej Oleksiak14103.064111-8716362140163-----59242--------
6Mariusz Skrobosz13113.065773---3164----6-5-----62-2-31844
7Lucyna Śniadach1376.555800---17193734--------37351217-36-43-317330-
8Szymon Dąbrowski1280.052965-------------3324312731--16105-45114326
9Jerzy Krzyżewski1269.551215-----30302138-3316301732411541----------
10Paweł Jackowski1194.054441-------2---102921719134-------
11Dawid Pikul1183.553682----142212162-9-96-14-32---------
12Maciej Dąbrowski1162.045488-------------3627353950--351125-48-6236
13Rafał Lenartowski1087.048632--------9219411732-13---------
14Łukasz Baranowski1062.046398----------42241320121526263015--------
15Kazimierz.J Merklejn973.042819-68-711213-7-------12---------
16Rafał Wesołowski963.041736------311220-211810--10--------10-19-
17Krzysztof Bukowski949.530119-104261026-41------5-34---------75-
18Mirosław Dejna97.016397--------5835534344-49565464----------
19Wojciech Sołdan855.035431-----4033-7118-----------37---1130
20Rafał Matczak854.037179----37-22-------2011--516639------
21Agnieszka Matus851.536361------------------39-142123-40165119
22Mariusz Kubicki844.029840--51127--2719----2451--44----------
23Danuta Langiewicz843.033102------42-291936311634-44------------
24Kamil Piecewicz835.529272-----54533247-312729-25-------------
25Agnieszka Kozak835.031806----------3539-353939425752---------
26Mirosław Uglik758.533120--------------18951613-2------
27Marek Syczuk753.033127----281896---1111--------------
28Krzysztof Mówka751.532838-------3-35----4---12----978--
29Jakub Błażejewski750.032860---------------181315----21-20-2111
30Jolanta Chłopińska747.032676-------------14-222320-81728------
31Mariola Osajda-Matczak743.531192----333611-26--29------14--19------
32Eugeniusz Wróblewski742.029369--2419-18201923----31--------------
33Kamil Klinkosz740.031533---1426--17----------------30654635
34Dorota Rudzińska738.028689-----------36282737203143----------
35Maria Grzegorzewska735.028089-1523253147---2034-----------------
36Stanisław Gasik732.5254334---45-49--------------4750-56-42-
37Jan Bielaszka724.022587-1916304355-------------56----75---
38Kamil Kister644.028095-----------25142---7297--------
39Wojciech Usakiewicz643.026300-33133----------------51---21--
40Grzegorz Łukasik640.527608------------26193---1017-----50--
41Krzysztof Usakiewicz639.026170-1619156424---------------------
42Małgorzata Deszczyńska639.0250928----------------215332116------
43Katarzyna Ślusarska638.026982--------------152--31472234------
44Dariusz Jarosławski637.025944------------20231827-21-41--------
45Mieczysław Pastuszak634.026883--------------33-1428383233-------
46Grzegorz Kasprowicz621.515943-------------3738--40485449-------
47Kamil Górka541.025347-------------12----------6926
48Łukasz Tuszyński537.024824---------14-----------78-12-15-
49Magdalena Kublik531.020819----------29208747-------------
50Dariusz Białobrzewski528.522595-----34-18--------24--26-38------
51Andrzej Bednaruk527.022602--------------312536-----32---47-
52Wojciech Wojtysiak524.020054----------------------57-61615252
53Jan Lisiewski523.519833------453033-38------60----------
54Barbara Orzeł519.013027-13202755-56---------------------
55Jan Pawłowski514.017275-----------------5859494555------
56Dariusz Banaszek435.018767-1-1117----------------------
57Kacper Zegadło432.020181-----------------4--11----4-14
58Franciszek Łysek431.020325---------------------914-87--
59Robert Kamiński431.019780-----126------------143-------
60Mateusz Żbikowski431.018083--9-4516---------------------
61Juliusz Czupryniak429.018520----------------25-918------9-
62Piotr Broda427.018195--------------16--10--2425------
63Filip Warzecha426.018333---23219--12-------------------
64Adam Sternik426.017927------------------42---13-3924--
65Aleksandra Kaczanowska426.016976-11141015-----------------------
66Adam Janicki425.518002------------------------50442522
67Krzysztof Langiewicz425.017984------19-46920-----------------
68Michał Kolaj425.017788--------40-102219---------------
69Justyna Sławińska-Budzich424.018425--------------------41-10-5126--
70Paweł Kamiński424.018234---------------------44--35-3318
71Tomasz Sehnal424.017811----------------------33-582838-
72Sławomir Zabawa423.017042-------------25-333732----------
73Dariusz Nawrocki423.016042-----31291450-------------------
74Andrzej Rechowicz422.017841--182124---24-------------------
75Paweł Zalewski422.017676------------------------46524044
76Marek Kocikowski419.515923----50393231--------------------
77Sylwia Buks419.015713----------393435----39----------
78Anna Lenartowska418.015542--------48--33---4246-----------
79Wojciech Łysek417.015722---------------------5356-5958--
80Ewa Tymińska416.514979----------------------61--637056
81Andrzej Lożyński412.07653-2225-56-------------------74---
82Anna Bielaszka41.09042-2530-5457----------------------
83Tomasz Nasiłowski322.014484---------------------6--23-20-
84Michał Rogalewicz322.013869----------------62711---------
85Kamil Nawrocki322.013366-----275-18-------------------
86Piotr Pietuchowski321.014301------13-13-----11-------------
87Krzysztof Jaworski321.013941-----------19---16-11----------
88Marta Bajorek321.013797--------------23-----7-17-----
89Adrian Ziemniewicz320.514022--------------------18-22---29-
90Maciej Onoszko320.013489----------------------51-14--20
91Joanna Juszczak320.013204----38----------21--6---------
92Katarzyna Polak319.513524-------2614----------11--------
93Małgorzata Szczygieł319.013427-------------------------272646
94Magdalena Kupczyńska319.013045-712-25-----------------------
95Jacek Baltyn318.513453--------------------15-46----28
96Beata Stelmach318.013608----------------------28--4735-
97Magdalena Świdzińska316.012569-------------------------316350
98Anna Arana316.012264--------------26---50---41-----
99Henryk Ryś316.011840-----3346-31-------------------
100Krzysztof Żurawski315.511098-20------4122------------------
101Anna Luśtyk313.012189-------------------------705459
102Mirosław Grafiński312.08564--2729--43---------------------
103Krzysztof Nasiłowski310.010047---------------------59--62-61-
104Mateusz Pawlaczyk39.58425--------49-----------------7465
105Marcin Kołodziejski39.07998-----------413341--------------
106Grzegorz Orzeł35.533251324-34------------------------
107Dariusz Ulatowski217.09773---------------26-----------1
108Andrzej Szepczyński216.08812-----1010---------------------
109Marcin Mroziuk215.09444--112------------------------
110Radosław Sowiński215.08785----188----------------------
111Justyna Górka214.09387-------------8----26---------
112Krzysztof Gibas214.09201------------------------2230--
113Bogusław Puchalski214.09148----------------829----------
114Adam Grzelec213.09114------------------2125--------
115Renata Andracka213.08970------------------1830--------
116Radosław Konca213.08941--174------------------------
117Janina Jabłczyńska-Zając213.08036-----29-15--------------------
118Marek Reda212.59426----------13--28--------------
119Maciej Skrzypczak212.59228------------------41--------13
120Maciej Nawrocki212.58895------------------------3249--
121Paweł Pogorzelski212.09384------------------37--15------
122Marek Szczepanik212.09185--------------------------2243
123Piotr Rosół212.08872-----2523---------------------
124Mariusz Sylwestrzuk212.08805------36-17-------------------
125Ewelina Kister212.08658------------------4319--------
126Adam Grzona212.08616-911-------------------------
127Piotr Szutenberg212.08595--------2125------------------
128Dariusz Zębek212.08583----------------2838----------
129Grzegorz Pukniel211.09244-------------------------5134-
130Bartłomiej Pawlak211.08855---------------------29--34---
131Laura Pisula211.08756-------------------------59-31
132Anna Krynicka211.08659--------37-----22-------------
133Marta Świątkowska211.08606-------------------------6039-
134Henryk Piotrowski211.08007---------3123-----------------
135Czesław Grajewski210.58800---------------36-----36------
136Agnieszka Piotrowicz210.58086-------------21-------45------
137Elżbieta Zębek210.08466----------------4047----------
138Artur Wawrzynowski210.08243----------------48-35---------
139Bartłomiej Gierz210.07985--------------------------5655
140Krzysztof Noskowicz210.07015-1722-------------------------
141Jan Mehring29.08301--------------------------6448
142Renata Rosół29.08196-----4641---------------------
143Marcin Pestka28.08063--------------------------5966
144Michał Kołodziejczyk28.07474----4849----------------------
145Adam Kotkiewicz28.05980--------------------------7251
146Grażyna Kaczyńska28.05957-----4254---------------------
147Kamil Tylmanowski27.54226---------3447-----------------
148Lidia Żywna27.07832-----------------4856---------
149Andrzej Burczyk27.07610----------------49-53---------
150Krzysztof Kokot27.07011--28-41-----------------------
151Ewa Jóźwiak27.05832-------3852-------------------
152Katarzyna Czarnecka26.07584-------------------------7769-
153Katarzyna Szachowicz24.05744----------------52-58---------
154Tomasz Żbikowski24.04617--29-53-----------------------
155Jacek Jabłonowski24.03275-------4253-------------------
156Tobiasz Markuszewski22.03831--------------------------7669
157Dominik Peter21.03636----------------5665----------
158Mateusz Zgliński20.0234-------44-39------------------
159Tomasz Łapka19.04605----------4-----------------
160Jan Mrozowski18.05258-------------------------8--
161Ryszard Dębski18.05021---------5------------------
162Mateusz Borsuk18.04860---------------9------------
163Szymon Fidziński18.04782----5-----------------------
164Beata Wiączkowska18.04470---6------------------------
165Lucyna Korga18.04344----9-----------------------
166Tomasz Lempart17.54715-------------------------17--
167Samir Chakrar17.05021---------------------------15
168Krzysztof Obremski17.05019---------------13------------
169Jakub Szymczak17.04839---------------------------17
170Michał Szorc17.04794----------------------15-----
171Marcin Orzechowski17.04760----------------------16-----
172Przemysław Rybicki17.04743----------15-----------------
173Andrzej Szmidtke17.04722----12-----------------------
174Agata Lewicka17.04670-----------------18----------
175Robert Soszka17.04490------15---------------------
176Wojciech Chodakiewicz17.04482------------------20---------
177Maciej Perzyński17.04476----------------18-----------
178Paulina Mech17.04425-------------16--------------
179Michał Garnowski17.04386--------------------------27-
180Maciej Sylwestrzuk17.04365---------------------20------
181Marek Charytoniuk17.04326---------13------------------
182Maciej Grabowski17.04199----16-----------------------
183Paweł Opyc17.04178----17-----------------------
184Michał Waszkiewicz17.04065-----20----------------------
185Marcin Kozyra16.54599-----21----------------------
186Jakub Hassa16.05102--------------------------31-
187Daniel Janus16.04815--------------------------32-
188Agnieszka Walas16.04677-------------------------36--
189Robert Kuszpit16.04527---------17------------------
190Sławomir Piotrowski16.04521----------24-----------------
191Weronika Rudnicka16.04496----------25-----------------
192Rafał Stachowski16.04467------------------------42---
193Dorota Zielińska16.04464---------18------------------
194Jakub.M Kowalski16.04460-------------------------41--
195Karol Rembiałkowski16.04415-------------22--------------
196Łukasz Mycio16.04410----------26-----------------
197Zuzanna Adamczewska16.04358---------------------------39
198Andrzej Tyczyno16.04248--13-------------------------
199Joanna Tężycka16.04239---------------------------41
200Michał Mikołajczyk16.04212--------------------28-------
201Alicja Wałaszewska-Kempa16.04163-------------------34--------
202Urszula Rechowicz16.04154--------32-------------------
203Roman Sulima16.04028----29-----------------------
204Małgorzata Niciporuk16.03984----30-----------------------
205Krzysztof Nowak16.03969---18------------------------
206Waldemar Czerwoniec16.02942--------------29-------------
207Dariusz Maciejuk15.54611------------25---------------
208Zofia Gajewska15.54386------------------36---------
209Marek Roszak15.04581---20------------------------
210Monika Ryniec15.04430-----------------42----------
211Krzysztof Leśniak15.04299------37---------------------
212Maria Skutela15.04290-----------------45----------
213Artur Koszel15.04289------38---------------------
214Tadeusz Kocman15.04287-------------------------55--
215Maria Krzyżanowska15.04254-----------------46----------
216Halina Roszak15.04253---22------------------------
217Małgorzata Puternicka15.04200------40---------------------
218Patrycja Skibska15.04185-------------------40--------
219Stefan Dawidson15.04178-14--------------------------
220Wojciech Wąs15.04158------------------------60---
221Anna Lisiewska15.04095--------39-------------------
222Olga Swarcewicz15.04062--------------------39-------
223Piotr Krzemiński15.04022----39-----------------------
224Sławomir Wolski15.04017-------------------------62--
225Grzegorz Groszewski15.03993---------------------------54
226Jerzy Paszek15.03936---24------------------------
227Mariusz Katzig15.03819--------42-------------------
228Ewa Jobs15.03750-----41----------------------
229Bartłomiej Sylwestrzuk15.03746------44---------------------
230Bartłomiej Boczek15.03725--21-------------------------
231Mariusz Neumann15.03722-18--------------------------
232Sławomir Grudziński15.03633--------43-------------------
233Mirosław Przepiórkowski15.03560----42-----------------------
234Paweł Golubiński15.03558--------44-------------------
235Paulina Płatkiewicz15.03514-----43----------------------
236Justyna Molik15.03416---------------47------------
237Izabela Długosz15.03290----------40-----------------
238Tomasz Dąbrowski15.03201---------27------------------
239Paweł Kulka14.52543----------41-----------------
240Filip Kopiczyński14.52262---------32------------------
241Anna Pendowska14.04193----46-----------------------
242Jan Ziółkowski14.04136----47-----------------------
243Katarzyna Bogusławska14.04089------------------------70---
244Tomasz Lewiński14.04025------------------51---------
245Lidia Gałek14.03947---------------------------61
246Katarzyna Jankowska14.03891---------------------------62
247Jolanta Sylwestrzuk14.03737------48---------------------
248Michał Dreczka14.03656-----------------54----------
249Mariusz Rogalski14.03636----49-----------------------
250Liliana Dąbrowska14.03589-----------------55----------
251Paulina Patalon14.03461------------37---------------
252Michał Kowalski14.03330--------51-------------------
253Jerzy Banasiak14.03320-21--------------------------
254Leszek Katyński14.03215-----------37----------------
255Elżbieta Zdankowska14.03168----------------------58-----
256Tomasz Gapiński14.03018-----50----------------------
257Magda Klimek14.02070---------29------------------
258Adelina Śniadach13.03717---32------------------------
259Roman Bąkowski13.03681---------------------------67
260Piotr Marusa13.03639------50---------------------
261Józef Wietecki13.03566-------------------50--------
262Małgorzata Słomińska13.03459---------------------------63
263Urszula Behnke13.03448-------39--------------------
264Dariusz Socha13.03385------------------55---------
265Krzysztof Kruk13.03345------51---------------------
266Aldona Głośnicka13.03329-------36--------------------
267Bożena Lisiewska13.03151-----------------62----------
268Karolina Długosz13.03146----------49-----------------
269Anna Czarnecka13.02974-----52----------------------
270Artur Jakimczyk13.02937------------39---------------
271Katarzyna Żurawska13.02676--------55-------------------
272Dariusz Szekliński13.02637-23--------------------------
273Radosław Jachna13.02549---------------------57------
274Miłosz Cieszyński13.02544---------33------------------
275Ewa Jaworska13.02293--------56-------------------
276Andrzej Szymański13.02252-----51----------------------
277Paweł Stanosz13.019966---------------------------
278Zdzisław Szota13.019377---------------------------
279Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk13.01814----51-----------------------
280Marek Antosik13.017259---------------------------
281Janusz Grodzki13.0155710---------------------------
282Stefania Zwolińska13.0149811---------------------------
283Lucjan Boroś13.0149112---------------------------
284Rafał.Damian Michałowski13.0132014---------------------------
285Urszula Michałowska13.0124915---------------------------
286Wiesław Paluch13.0120616---------------------------
287Marcin Rogowski12.03162---33------------------------
288Halina Kowalska12.02835---------------54------------
289Krystyna Kuczyńska12.02596----------------------65-----
290Piotr Jankowski12.02521----------51-----------------
291Krystyna Badełek12.02052-----53----------------------
292Marek Gutjar12.01771----------52-----------------
293Władysław Zieliński12.01729------55---------------------
294Piotr Konopka12.01656------------42---------------
295Andrzej Słapiński12.0163817---------------------------
296Katarzyna Konopka12.01589------------43---------------
297Gabriela Hofman12.0156519---------------------------
298Krzysztof Czart12.0153920---------------------------
299Rafał.Andrzej Jóźwik12.0134521---------------------------
300Leszek Dys12.0128622---------------------------
301Michał Grzybek12.0107423---------------------------
302Michał Ryżejno12.0107124---------------------------
303Marta Strzelczak11.52117------------41---------------
304Artur Jeżewski11.0139625---------------------------
305Bogdan Fiedoruk11.0138626---------------------------
306Adam Kotwica11.0131827---------------------------
307Michał Dys11.0113128---------------------------
308Tomasz Januszyk11.0108629---------------------------
309Leszek Milewski11.0618---------38------------------
310Ewa Dembek11.0523--------------50-------------
311Wojciech Olejarczyk10.01515----57-----------------------
312Marcin Stachowiak10.01344---------------------60------
313Mariusz Przekwas10.01317------58---------------------
314Ryszard Bernatowski10.098530---------------------------
315Rafał Kitowski10.0772-----56----------------------
316Paweł Piotrowicz10.0443-----58----------------------
317Kamil Tessmer10.0160-------43--------------------
318Paweł Jankowski1312.526095---------3748424043485555-----67688180-70
319Szymon Jankowski617.516061---------2850---4653-63-----67----
320Adam Graczyk2065.066132----5244523745-4538-424451-56-534258636673767164
321Bernadetta Kudlińska1140.042215--------------414351---4741606572756857
322Józef Burzyński1049.0404155--------------40-34-43--446457435047
323Marian Zdankowski38.09333----------------------646377---
324Barbara Wiśniewska729.025606--------------4245---514446-6264---
325Marcin Rogala316.012496-------------------24--2761----
326Waldemar Kudliński1155.542891--------------363445---3033626049715353
327Eugeniusz Tuszyński1848.053506------57-5436464032404546506157554856665979---
328Michał Nowak829.529844------------31-4052----46--5876-6760
329Bartłomiej Dalecki418.016213-----------------------57697244-
330Mariusz Michalski1158.044813----3219--22---15-28-------595647576668
331Anita Bruska1488.061477----------12327-102832233429-32365513-55-
332Teresa Balewska1147.042827----------------535945-4350535467685758
333Łukasz Moskal22113.092308------47343624303217301749175249423449545366452832
334Katarzyna Rożany413.013341----------------------55528067--
335Daniel Taraszewski15.04044-----------------------51----
336Katarzyna Dębska2099.579826-------353423-1722294330435354482954485063666042
337Agnieszka Wiśniewska732.028359----------------443646----49716965-
338Magdalena Cichoń528.021276----------------------3448-485840
339Sylwia Sobiecka-Truszkowska313.511100-----------------------477839--
340Krzysztof Zawadzki2099.080606--------5730442823383548163344392343524654374149
341Małgorzata Jóźwiak947.038044-----38392215-------47---2642-45-53--
342Łukasz Grajewski527.523287-----------------------4465641616
343Marek Rogalski425.518063---------------------22244328---
344Irena Sołdan17124.080193-----17928-412341567198-4--1242--4837
345Sławomir Długosz17102.572493---------213715-262119213532282531641553273-
346Adam Ziemniewicz533.022650----------------------1940433413-
347Marcin Taraszewski16.04161-----------------------39----
348Karolina Urbańska641.028481----------------------73817381029
349Stanisław Olsztyn847.033790-------2330-322621---------493741---
350Jacek Mańko323.014010---------------------12036----
351Alina Białobrzewska1171.047961-----28-20---14----29252220-242635-46--
352Zbigniew Wietecki318.013236-------------------10---3468---
353Joanna Ostrowska634.026326-------29---------49-3813--33-42--
354Andrzej Kwiatkowski20133.089506184---2317627152753----30253610-9321525378
355Zbigniew Rybak743.030411----------------38-194427123931----
356Rafał Dąbrowski854.534710----4432-8251262-----------30----
357Bartosz Bartczak958.040372-------------------453130422929151212
358Tomasz Zwoliński25195.011813212652335111089121095167983182827---
359Mariusz Wrześniewski320.014119---8-----------17-------27----
360Andrzej Kowalski532.023836------35---------------29261914--
361Sylwia Łada1057.041973------------363234383324-351927-25----
362Krzysztof Sporczyk1174.548504------2124--28-------831--38244421445
363Arkadiusz Kleniewski425.018264---------------------263023---33
364Paweł Maciejczuk637.026992-------------------46-1845221640--
365Jakub Onoszko849.035766---------------323037---37-21522323-
366Zuzanna Cichoń843.034409--------------------3740312037793634
367Łukasz Barbuziński534.023305----------------------35191133-21
368Dawid Adamczyk215.09849---------------------5-18----
369Jerzy Luter742.531548--------------------9-471753742424
370Miłosz Wrzałek16121.577893----34242611881416----16-1-13-16-1363
371Mariusz Orzeł27173.01200623527221427132816223071313291217273740174015-294925
372Karol Wyrębkiewicz967.043117---923137--------6--3----14385--
373Błażej Ochocki430.018825-----------------------132620-9
374Dominik Ulejczyk215.09309-----------------------1225---
375Natalia Woźniak648.029996---------------------8-111810172
376Michał.Piotr Waszkiewicz866.039406------------------423-44105128-
377Mikołaj Cieplik215.09642-----------------------921---
378Jakub Zaryński431.519716-------------------225--84---
379Grzegorz Kurowski1075.049095----------1611-18812-----353773--
380Maciej Czupryniak858.5371192-------------------123-62422327
381Igor Kabalewski19.04769-----------------------5----
382Maciej Kuczyński536.023961-----------------------433351810
383Marek Dudkiewicz1599.569372----3515251016--21----20-282720--3365457
384Michał Alabrudziński14117.571395----------11121844-31235--12217-
385Dominik Urbacki760.037539----------------1113-----11615


Mistrzostwa

Powrót

Strona główna